関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

第10戦 桂川 結果&表彰

C1
1 丸山 厚   JPST MASSA-ANDEX
2 辻 善光   TeamZenko
3 島田 真琴  シマノドリンキング
4 小坂 正則  スワコレーシングチーム
5 中原 義貴  cannondale
6 木村 吉秀  瀬田工業高校
7 飯野 嘉則   シマノ
8 松本 哲    グランデパール播磨
Download

CL1
1 宮内 佐季子  CLUBviento
2 坂口 聖香
3 上田 順子    TEAM884獣遊/シルベスト
4 西口 悦子   Sakatani Racing
5 埜真 賢美   Teamクルーズ
6 清水 友恵    CSヤマダ
7 加納 尚子    ストラーダ
8 三家丸 裕子  masahikomifune.com
Download


CM1
1 丸畑 明彦  PCサイクルクラブ松本
2 船岡 洋    tacurino.net
3 中谷 聡    Bridler
4 石田 純之  美山サイクリングクラブWSJ
5 藤井 修    きゅうべぇsports
6 景山 昭宏   クラブ シルベスト
7 Vincent Flanagan  八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB
8 大河内 二郎   シルクロード
Download



CJ

1 中井 唯晶   瀬田工業高校
2 岡野 樹     TeamRINGOROAD/のぼこん
3 八木 悠太   Salata bianca kobe
4 三好 正純   大阪産大附属高校
Download

.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

C2

1 熊本 大五郎  八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB
2 阿部 良之   チーム・アヴェル
3 稲垣 怜    Teamまるいち
4 松岡 晋作   ボナペティ
5 橋屋 耕平   一条アルチメイトファクトリー京都
6 岡本 辰志   シマノドリンキング
7 川崎 卓治   TeamMAGURU
8 兼松 大和   TeamGreenRoad
Download

.
.
.
.
.
.
.

CL2

1 坂口 楓華
2 日野 友葵   ボンシャンス飯田
3 水谷 有紀子  TEAMベルハンター
4 山口 裕子   スクアドラ/SOLEIL FLIEGER
5 水野 芳恵   CRC
6 白川 未奈   R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
7 鹿取 裕子   エスキーナレーシング
8 鈴木 恭子   チーム泥んこプロレス
Download


CM2A

1 後藤 真一  テックスポーツ
2 元井 和彦  シャカリキ自転車部
3 下村 英男  ナカガワA.S.K'デザイン
4 入江 洋司  武田医院・ゲゲゲ
5 河原 徳   DISTANZA
6 吉田 勝一  シマノドリンキング
7 徳田 省二  FUKADAマジリング
8 別所 シンジ  OMEGA-STRADA
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


CM2B

1 孫崎 敏之  Teamスクアドラ
2 守屋 慶一  Salata bianca kobe
3 芝谷 善昌  チーム米俵
4 岩上 真也  朝市R&Cゾルゲ隊
5 唐鎌 孝行  Teamスクアドラ
6 大枝 直之  大枝歯科医院
7 竹本 知博   Golosa
8 河本 悟    イナーメアイランド信濃山形
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
CM2C

1 木川 剛志   クラブシルベスト
2 紺谷 龍生   teamまんま
3 李 宗雨    ストラーダレーシング
4 清水 勝也   ウエサカシクロ班/OGP
5 久下 弘樹   シクロツーリスト昴
6 樋口 隼人   bikin!TV
7 高丸 禎浩
8 三明 和行
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

C3A

1 大橋 優  TeamPoppo/なんちゃってバイカーズ
2 林 一貴  CRC
3 倉橋 孝太郎  チーム泥んこプロレス
4 織田 善照  ストラーダR
5 片岡 昭智  Team Green Road
6 三浦 乾也  京都メッセンジャー風
7 岡 三津夫   シマノドリンキング
8 内藤 久純   WR
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

C3B

1 小島 泰一   BR-4
2 榊原 延征   きゅうべえsports
3 福澤 智史    CRC
4 森田 大理   TSUracing
5 久保田 理友
6 三田 雅之   チーム ガチャピン
7 鵜飼 一彦   サイクルロード8
8 藤井 倫洋   チームポッポ
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


C3C

1 棟保 祐介   sonic racing
2 藤崎 宏祐   シマノドリンキング
3 雲出 正樹
4 佐川 秀一   Team NR
5 大北 哲也   Teamまんま
6 小倉 隆志   SKRK CX
7 森嶋 健太   ストラーダR
8 松元 仁     サイクルガレージKCSおじさんチーム
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

U17
1 日野 竜嘉   ボンシャンス飯田
2 竹村 拓     Sakatani Racing
3 松岡 拓実    Teamスクアドラ
Download



CL3

1 恒田 さよ子  チーム泥んこプロレス
2 近森 亜紀子  グレート アンカーマン
3 赤松 綾    クライム・サイクルスポーツ
4 久保田 珠実  STRADA R
5 石田 奈穂   美山サイクリングクラブ
6 福永 麻衣   パン工房 アークテック
7 西村 美佐子
8 吉澤 久美子
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

CC

1 副島 真二   OK牧場
2 関和 利幸
3 清水 保     Teamスパナッツ!
4 間村 浩     クライムサイクルスポーツ
5 矢木 秀和   クライムサイクルスポーツ
6 早田 圭吾   クライム・サイクルスポーツ
7 西嶋 喜継   怪速ゾルゲ隊
8 日野 孝彦   HINO-K
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

U15

1 大西 秀典
2 川口 幸之助  sonic racing Jr
3 日野 泰静   ボンシャンス飯田
4 大谷 崇馬   Sonic Racing.Jr
5 妻木 祥太郎  のぼこん
6 岡村 紀一郎  ナカガワRT・伊都製糸/西山
7 山口 創平    TEAM ProRide
8 細田 悠太    coco egg
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

CK1

1 山口 敬立   TEAM ProRide
2 堀池 野吹   CHARGE父と子
3 大坊 天     BikeTeam回転木馬
4 香月 空良   チームりくそら
5 細渓 晃成   Salata bianca kobe
6 遠藤 紘介   福田保育園
7 佐藤 雄大   スリーユー
8 石原 光    Billy Dash2
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

CK2

1 木下 幸紀   チーム ガチャピン
2 二唐 基    WGAracing
3 横野 甫    シマノドリンキング
4 古里 翔
5 岩田 聖矢   チームロックオン
6 池部 寛介   FUKADAまじりんぐ
7 副島 達海   OK牧場
8 山田 好誠   エコレーシング
Download
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

カンクロ―(非公式・ペダルなし自転車)