関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

第8戦 希望が丘結果&表彰

【Category 1 (1+J)】
1  前田 公平   TEAM SCOTT      0:58:38
2  島田 真琴   シマノドリンキング     0:59:15
3  木村 吉秀   岩井商会RACING     1:00:18
4  大渕 宏紀   Team-NR/錦ロイヤル     1:00:51
5  伊澤 優大   岩井商会RACING    1:01:11
6  伊澤 広大   岩井商会RACING    1:01:15
7  大塚 航    JPST MASSA ANDEX    1:02:01
8  菅原 成典   八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSS CLUB     1:02:04
9  藤川 正人   岩井商会RACING     1:02:35
10  久保 伸次   岩井商会レーシング   1:02:48
Download
      

【Category Junior (1+J)】
1  中井 唯晶   瀬田工業高校     0:41:18
2  岡野 樹    TeamRINGOROAD/のぼこん    0:42:21
3  谷口 跳馬             0:47:32
Download
   
 
【Category L1 (M1+L1)】
1  坂口 楓華    パナソニックレディース    0:39:25
2  三浦 涼香    桜花学園       0:40:37
3  上田 順子    BC.ANELLO獣遊ダム部      0:41:45
4  加納 尚子    ストラーダ      0:46:39
5  三井 由香    ベロチスタ アヴェル      0:42:20
Download
    

 
【Category M1 (M1+L1)】
1  大河内 二郎     シルクロード      0:42:55
2  丸畑 明彦    PCサイクルクラブ松本    0:43:12
3  藤井 修      きゅうべえsports     0:43:30
4  佐野 光宏    ストラーダレーシング     0:43:52
5  景山 昭宏    クラブ シルベスト      0:43:58
6  佐藤 貴徳    三協製作所/チームYYY    0:44:10
7  石田 純之    美山サイクリングクラブWSJ     0:44:27
8  馬野 大嗣    ユーロードレーシング     0:44:55
9  中野 政彦    Team Speed       0:45:06
10  南條 太郎    Team ARAYA      0:45:08
Download
     
 
 【Category 2 (2)】

1  森本 禎介    Tonic CX Team Japan      0:43:26
2  川崎 卓治    TeamMAGURU        0:43:29
3 大橋 優    TeamPoppo/なんちゃってバイカーズ    0:43:40
4  神谷 基成    JPスポーツテストチーム     0:43:47
5  熊崎 雄太    R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM     0:43:55
6  笹井 秀治    masahikomifune.com     0:44:03
7  岡 拓也                      0:44:05
8  細渓 拓男    Salata bianca kobe      0:44:07
9  永山 貴浩                    0:44:08
10  矢口 隆三    トンデモクラブ      0:44:11
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 【Category L2 (C3+U17+L2)】

1  水谷 有紀子      BUCYO COFFEE CLT     0:25:18
2  清水 友恵      CSヤマダ      0:26:43
3  高田 由貴      ZiPPY CYCLE Club      0:27:21
4  山口 裕子      スクアドラ/SOLEIL FLIEGER     0:27:23
5  菱田 恵美子     ストラーダ R      0:28:10
6  近森 亜紀子      グレート アンカーマン     0:28:12
7  平田 千枝      まほロバRC      0:28:14
8  恒田 さよ子      泥んこプロレス      0:28:23
9  池ノ上 久美子      ダム部        0:28:48
10  鹿取 裕子      エスキーナレーシング     0:28:56

Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
 【Category M2 (C4A+CM2)】

1  有持 真人    TeamARI       0:30:28
2  紺谷 龍生  まんま-AO・HANI CyclingTeam   0:30:39
3  久下 弘樹     シクロツーリスト昴    0:31:57
4  松本 真介    まほロバRC      0:31:59
5  坂田 秀貴    まんま-AO・HANI CyclingTeam   0:32:11
6  土屋 耕二    スピナッチパワー轟輪会     0:32:26
7  井海 義久    レグルスお達者予備軍     0:32:49
8  徳田 省二     FUKADAマジリング      0:32:56
9  岩上 真也     大原朝市R&Cゾルゲ隊     0:32:58
10  横井 良成     SSRT自転車部      0:33:00
 
Download
 
 
 
 
 【Category 3 (C3+U17+L2)】

1  森田 雄紀    龍谷大学CC      0:30:15
2  斉藤 和哉    チームシルクロード    0:30:22
3  大坊 崇     BikeTeam回転木馬    0:30:26
4  山本 雅之    シルクロード      0:30:32
5  宮城 義一    ユーロワークスラジスタ    0:30:51
6  内藤 久純    WR          0:30:52
7  涌本 正樹    Teamスクアドラ       0:31:01
8  和田 良平    RingoRoad.com      0:31:06
9  久保田 理友                 0:31:08
10  岡 理裕                0:31:10
Download
 
 
 
 
 



【Category CL3 (L3+U15)】

1  穴見 樹里    Team ARAYA       0:12:47
2  南 里佳      TEAM-NR       0:13:35
3  藤野 直美    まんま-AO・HANI CyclingTeam   0:14:01
4  立花 淳子     masahikomifune.com    0:14:21
5  坪香 多恵    Salata bianca kobe    0:14:26
6  神谷 みを                     0:14:28
7  遠藤 ゆずな    Team-NR         0:14:30
8  才村 裕                      0:14:59
9  佐藤 洋美                    0:15:38
10  徳永 真理亜    びわこぐまWOMEN  0:15:58
Download
 
 
 
 
 

 【Category CM3 (C43+CM3)】

1  百合 寛                 0:31:54
2  恒田 秀樹     泥んこプロレス    0:32:12
3  黒木 孝浩    CHARGE        0:32:32
4  渡邊 宏    FUKADAまじりんぐ      0:32:44
5  小出 浩雅    ARAI MURACA     0:32:49
6  田井 善久     くずはジテコ倶楽部    0:33:13
7  山口 高弘    チームガチャピン     0:33:53
8  近藤 智彦    シルベスト      0:34:01
9  大平 義宏    サイクルロード8     0:34:02
10  那谷 典史     CS YAMADA      0:34:16
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
【Category U17 (C3+U17+L2)】
1  藤垣 人也    MAX SPEED 97      0:29:33
2  大西 秀典                   0:30:11
3  大谷 崇馬     Sonic Racing.Jr   0:32:44
4  吉岡 拓也    バルバクラブ     0:33:42
5  岡村 紀一郎     ナカガワRT/伊都製糸/team岡村   0:34:44
6  木下 雄介     チームガチャピン   0:37:33
Download
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
  
【Category 4 (C4A+CM2)】

1  藤原 慶之    きゅうべえSports     0:31:30
2  山下 裕大    イナーメ信濃山形      0:31:34
3  中西 健太    EIRIN       0:31:49
4  佐藤 英樹                   0:32:00
5  水田 慎吾                 0:32:01
6  河合 智孝    ニコーファクトリー     0:32:22
7  藤原 周司    TOPFIELD      0:32:23
8  越山 和幸                        0:32:26
9  植田 篤      RingoRoad.com    0:32:27
10  渡辺 誉大     ニコーファクトリー    0:32:33
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 【Category 4 (C43+CM3)】

1  西山 知宏    tacurino     0:30:52
2  坂口 聖成                 0:31:29
3  松野 宗一    チームモトピンク    0:31:49
4  藤井 太一           0:32:08
5  酒井 一真    チームアヴェル    0:32:11
6  吉田 幸司    ニコーファクトリー    0:33:00
7  高田 晃平    punk bros     0:33:01
8  大島 正義    Teamスクアドラ     0:33:28
9  上村 正幸                 0:33:43
10  笠原 拓    チーム ワタル     0:33:44
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 

【Category U15 (L3+U15)】

1  山口 創平    TEAM ProRide      0:15:20
2  妻木 祥太郎    のぼこん/宝塚線      0:15:23
3  出羽 秀多    チームジパング      0:15:59
4  大谷 洸太    Sonic Racing.Jr      0:17:36
5  大河内 将泰                        0:17:56
6  木下 幸紀    チーム ガチャピン     0:18:18
7  岩田 祥眞    チームロックオン     0:18:41
8  池部 寛介   FUKADAまじりんぐ     0:18:51
9  大平 捺華    サイクルロード8      0:19:29
10  岩田 聖矢     チームロックオン     0:20:00
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
【Category CK2 (K2)】

1  古里 翔                    0:09:37
2  二唐 基      WGAracing       0:09:38
3  副島 達海     OK牧場      0:09:45
4  山内 渉      TEAM ProRide      0:10:22
5  山口 敬立      TEAM ProRide     0:11:00
6  堀池 野吹      CHARGE Cycling Club     0:11:04
7  嶋田 雄介      シングル友の会      0:09:52
8  大坊 天      BikeTeam回転木馬      0:10:50
9  佐藤 雄大     チームyyy      0:10:58
10  後藤 冬緯     T-carsCyclingTeam     0:10:02
Download
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 

【Category CK1 (K1)】

1  細渓 晃成    Salata bianca kobe     0:06:25
2  永井 希一    teamスクアドラ     0:06:27
3  竹中 希春                     0:06:35
4  堀池 風吹    CHARGE Cycling Club      0:07:08
5  上野 貴大    輪娯ロード        0:07:10
6  澤田 大吾    Team-NR/錦ロイヤル      0:07:26
7  大河内 健太    シルクロード      0:07:50
8  守屋 柚希    Salata bianca kobe      0:08:06
9  西垣 宗                   0:08:12
10  高津 圭吾   まほろばjr.           0:08:13
Download
  
 
 
 
 
 
【カンクロー(未就学児)】