関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

第10戦 桂川 結果&表彰

【Category 1 (1+J)】
1 前田 公平   TEAM SCOTT         01:01:09
2 門田 基志   TEAM GIANT          01:01:17
3 丸山 厚    JPスポーツテストチームMASSA-ANDEX 01:01:20
4 島田 真琴   シマノドリンキング       01:02:23
5 中原 義貴   Cannondale           01:02:48
6 大渕 宏紀    Team-NR/錦ロイヤル   01:03:23
7 木村 吉秀    岩井商会RACING     01:03:50
8 畑中 勇介    シマノレーシング      01:04:49
9 伊藤 翔吾    JPスポーツテストチーム・マッサ・アンデックス 01:05:31
10 大塚 航    JPST MASSA ANDEX    01:05:57
Download
    
 
 
 

【Category Junior (1+J)】
1 岡野 樹    TeamRINGOROAD    00:42:06
2 早川 裕紀   北桑田高校        00:43:20
3 徳田 匠    北桑田高校        00:45:23
4 今野 有樹   松山聖陵高校      00:45:47
5 谷口 跳馬                  00:46:51
6 田中 稜一   高松工芸高校      00:42:17
7 藤井 太雅   高松工芸高校      00:44:27
8 竹井 慧    高松工芸高校       00:45:42
9 河野 玄樹  高松工芸高校       00:47:02
Download
   

【Category L1 (M1+L1)】
1 宮内 佐季子    Team CHAINRING     00:35:31
2 坂口 聖香    パナソニックレディース    00:36:40
3 三浦 涼香    桜花学園             00:39:10
4 坂口 楓華    パナソニックレディース    00:40:28
5 加納 尚子    ストラーダ           00:41:29
6 上田 順子    BC.ANELLO獣遊ダム部  00:42:13
7 埜真 賢美                      00:43:42
8 三井 由香    ベロチスタ アヴェル     00:44:45
Download
   
  
  
 

【Category M1 (M1+L1)】
1 筧 太一    BUCYOcoffee-CLT-ADON保   00:40:14
2 大河内 二郎  シルクロード           00:40:56
3 藤井 修     きゅうべえsports       00:41:05
4 羽鳥 和重   cycleclub 3UP         00:42:07
5 景山 昭宏    クラブ シルベスト      00:42:39
6 巳波 一郎    Euro-Works         00:43:45
7 佐藤 貴徳    三協製作所/チームYYY 00:44:05
8 丸畑 明彦    PCサイクルクラブ松本  00:44:45
9 細川 公志    Bee Club           00:44:56
10 石田 純之   美山サイクリングクラブWSJ   00:45:01
Download
    
 
 

【Category 2 (2)】

1 細渓 拓男    Salata bianca kobe       00:42:33
2 熊崎 雄太    R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM 00:42:36
3 笹井 秀治    masahikomifune.com      00:42:43
4 金森 修一    パナソニック          00:43:03
5 矢口 隆三    トンデモクラブ         00:43:06
6 吉田 隼人    シマノレーシング       00:43:15
7 堂野前 克典   ウオズミサイクル       00:43:30
8 佐々木 文吾   シマノドリンキング      00:43:41
9 兼松 大和    TeamGreenRoad        00:44:08
10 真砂 英作    高松工芸高校         00:44:10
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

【Category L2 (C3+U17+CL2)】
1 千原 亜里沙    Sonic Racing      00:31:45
2 清水 友恵      CSヤマダ       00:33:03
3 恒田 さよ子    泥んこプロレス     00:33:05
4 山口 裕子     スクアドラ/SOLEIL FLIEGER  00:34:14
5 近森 亜紀子   グレート アンカーマン  00:34:55
6 高田 由貴     ZiPPY CYCLE Club   00:35:23
7 木村 のぞみ    Salata bianca kobe   00:36:36
8 西村 美佐子   えいさほいさ        00:36:54
9 鹿取 裕子    エスキーナレーシング   00:36:59
10 塚本 麻紀    トンデモクラブ       00:39:02
Download
 
  
【Category M2 (4A+M2)】

1 三船 雅彦                     00:24:29
2 山本 良広    どろいろクロッサーZ    00:26:04
3 紺谷 龍生    まんま-AO・HANI CyclingTeam 00:27:03
4 土屋 耕二    スピナッチパワー轟輪会  00:27:06
5 李 宗雨     えいさほいさ          00:27:21
6 井海 義久    レグルスお達者予備軍   00:27:46
7 河原 徳     DISTANZA           00:27:49
8 塚原 政知   シルクロード           00:27:53
9 下村 英男   ナカガワA.S.K'デザイン    00:27:55
10 古谷 崇   サイクルマスター        00:27:57
Download
 
 
 

【Category U17 (C3+U17+CL2)】
1 日野 竜嘉   松山聖陵高校          00:24:24
2 藤垣 人也   MAX SPEED 97         00:26:24
3 大西 秀典                          00:27:48
4 岡村 紀一郎  ナカガワRT/伊都製糸/team岡村 00:28:58
5 吉岡 拓也   バルバクラブ           00:29:43
6 石井 仁    喰神シルベスト          00:35:28
Download
  
 
 
 
【Category 3 (C3+U17+CL2)】

1 大坊 崇     BikeTeam回転木馬    00:26:47
2 田口 純也   662-496部          00:27:13
3 内藤 久純   WR               00:27:34
4 嘉数 昇太郎  ターミネーターRT     00:28:01
5 寺本 俊介                    00:28:11
6 岡 理裕                     00:28:27
7 別所 シンジ   OMEGA-STRADA    00:28:29
8 森嶋 健太    ストラーダR        00:28:37
9 ジョンソン デイビッド  TREK           00:28:38
10 屋田 憲吾   PINAZOU TEST TEAM  00:28:42
Download
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
【Category CL3 (L3+U15)】
 
1 大平 捺華   サイクルロード8       00:18:11
2 鎌谷 麻里   クラブシルベスト       00:18:23
3 箕形 和代   エキップリオン        00:18:42
4 藤野 直美   まんま-AO・HANI CyclingTeam 00:19:21
5 才村 裕                      00:19:32
6 佐々木 優子                   00:20:04
7 皆本 汐里   つうばいつう         00:21:03
8 立花 淳子   masahikomifune.com    00:21:17
9 田中 万有美  TEAMスクアドラ      00:21:24
10 坪香 多恵    Salata bianca kobe    00:21:30
Download
 
 
 
 


【Category CM3 (4B+M3)】

1 内田 晃央     KAZAMIDORI     00:27:53
2 小出 浩雅    ARAI MURACA     00:28:11
3 大平 義宏    サイクルロード8    00:29:41
4 自檀地 崇    zippy cycle club    00:30:07
5 渡邊 宏     FUKADAまじりんぐ   00:30:17
6 保崎 治也   美山CC TOPFIELD   00:30:19
7 村田 孝幸   大東市サイクルロードクラブ  00:30:31
8 青木 聡    自転車工房エコー     00:31:04
9 蔵野 暢人   クラブシルベスト      00:31:06
10 衛藤 将之  自転車工房エコー     00:31:13
Download
 
 
 
 
【Category 4 (4A+M2)】

1 後呂 有哉     岩井商会レーシング    00:24:52
2 中西 健太     EIRIN             00:27:12
3 高田 晃平     punk bros          00:27:15
4 藤原 周司     TOPFIELD         00:27:35
5 川崎 敦木     ナカガワAS.K'デザイン 00:27:55
6 柚木 政範     WAPPA-YA        00:28:01
7 大島 正義     Teamスクアドラ      00:28:10
8 土谷 亮      きゅうべえsports     00:28:16
9 弘中 大作     リラックマ@PC松本   00:28:24
10 上村 正幸                   00:28:25
Download
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




【Category 4 (4B+M3)】

1 仲川 整    シュタイグビューゲル吹田   00:27:51
2 森 裕佑    凛靴                00:28:13
3 藤田 健太郎  トンデモクラブ         00:28:30
4 坪香 宏     Salata bianca kobe      00:28:31
5 西辻 将也    アバンギャルド和歌山   00:28:33
6 本西 孟史                       00:28:37
7 中谷 安宏     大東市サイクルロードクラブ    00:28:42
8 越山 和幸                       00:28:49
9 家治 礼士     K2T2               00:29:37
10 近藤 伸一    Teamスクアドラ         00:29:44
Download
 
 
 
 


【Category U15 (L3+U15)】
1 日野 泰静    ボンシャンス飯田    00:12:35
2 出羽 秀多    チームジパング     00:12:57
3 川口 幸之助   sonic racing Jr     00:13:26
4 妻木 祥太郎   のぼこん/宝塚線   00:15:42
5 山内 渓太    Team DADDY      00:15:53
6 池部 寛介    FUKADAまじりんぐ   00:18:02
7 岩松 京雅    大原朝市RC      00:19:36
8 香月 陸斗    チームりくそら     00:20:46
9 横野 甫     菖蒲谷キッズ      00:21:45
10 佐橋 大樹   CSヤマダ         00:21:47
Download
 



【Category CK2 (K2)】

1 古里 翔                    00:06:53
2 二唐 基   WGAracing          00:07:01
3 副島 達海  OK牧場           00:07:03
4 香月 空良  チームりくそら       00:07:46
5 堀池 野吹  CHARGE Cycling Club  00:07:48
6 嶋田 雄介  シングル友の会      00:08:04
7 西川 奏                    00:08:24
8 角野 陽祐  team P            00:08:26
9 千原 朋也  sonic racing Jr       00:08:40
10 大坊 天   BikeTeam回転木馬   00:08:57
Download
 
 
  
 
 

  

  
 
 
 

【Category CK1 (K1)】

1 永井 希一  teamスクアドラ        00:08:49
2 河村 元    Bike Team回転木馬     00:08:53
3 竹中 希春                     00:08:58
4 自壇地 一   zippy cycle club        00:09:01
5 石原 光    Billy Dash2            00:09:15
6 田中 大葵   シルクロード           00:09:37
7 細渓 晃成   Salata bianca kobe       00:09:40
8 上野 貴大    輪娯ロード           00:09:42
9 堀池 風吹    CHARGE Cycling Club    00:10:04
10 西垣 宗                       00:10:21
Download
 
 
 
【カンクロー(未就学児)】