関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

希望が丘表彰

C1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160111204023j:plain


1位 沢田 時(ブリヂストンアンカー)1:00:13.0
2位 伊澤 優大(岩井商会RACING)+1:54
3位 藤川 正人(岩井商会RACING)+2:27
4位 村田 憲治(tacurino.net)+2:38
5位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+2:40
6位 伊澤 広大(岩井商会RACING)+3:57
7位 岩田 祐樹(チーム36隊)+3:59
8位 久保 伸次(岩井商会RACING)+4:04
9位 兼子 博昭(スワコレーシングチーム)+4:36
10位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+4:43

C2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113172843j:plain

1位 川辺 史朗(ボナペティ)0:40:32.9
2位 木村 是(SalataBiancaKobe)+0:29
3位 織田 善照(ストラーダレーシング)+0:41
4位 久保田 理友 +0:44
5位 高田 晃平(オカヤマシクロクロス)+0:47

C3表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113172953j:plain


1位 仲川 整(シュタイグビューゲル吹田)0:28:06.9
2位 藤原 周司(TOPFIELD)+0:13
3位 能勢 毅(シルクロード)+0:23
4位 片桐 健(シクロで暴れ倒し)+0:24
5位 今井 雄輝(Bonappetit)+0:25

C4A表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173034j:plain


1位 藤井 倫洋(team poppo)0:29:53.4
2位 竹内 豪(GENEBIKES/662CCC)+0:05
3位 宮脇 秀和 +0:28
4位 西山 新吾(FUKADAまじりんぐ)+0:30
5位 妹背 源忠(NattyExpress +0:47

C4B表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173147j:plain

1位 Riikonen Antti(CKCX)0:29:15.7
2位 土谷 亮(きゅうべぇsports)+0:24
3位 柚冬 充央(Teamスクアドラ)+0:42
4位 橋本 慶太郎(一番☆星)+0:47
5位 南部 真(CYCLEJUSTICE)+1:05

CL1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160111204035j:plain

1位 宮内 佐季子(ClubLa.sistaOffroadTeam)0:41:27.6
2位 武田 和佳(Liv)+0:13
3位 上田 順子(ダム部)+2:36
4位 平田 千枝(まほろばRC)+4:24
5位 水谷 有紀子(BUCYOCOFFEECLT)+5:09

CL2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173246j:plain

1位 石田 唯(美山CC)0:25:15.0
2位 鵜飼 知春(ARAYA)+0:05
3位 川崎 麻美(バルバクラブフクイ)+0:37
4位 二口 早紀(バルバクラブフクイ)+1:01
5位 岡村 桃花((有)村上建具 teamhighlander)+1:03

CL3表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173326j:plain

1位 井上 真由子(大垣CSC 0:17:23.9
2位 白崎 美由紀(バルバクラブフクイ +0:31
3位 ミナモト シオリ +0:45
4位 保崎 実智子(美山サイクリングクラブ +1:15
5位 山脇 輝枝(チームてるぞう +1:18

CM1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160111204046j:plain


1位 筧 五郎(56CYCLE)0:37:27.9
2位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+1:38
3位 水谷 拓也(BUCYOCOFFEECLT)+2:19
4位 倉橋 孝太郎(チーム泥んこプロレス)+2:45
5位 小田 健司(京都微研DUVE)+3:38

CM2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173421j:plain

1位 堀池 知也(CHARGECYCLINGCLUB)0:29:23.0
2位 柿内 秀介(Mt.Hase321)+0:01
3位 戸梶 創(自転車工房エコー)+0:05
4位 正木 浩史(グランデパール播磨)+0:13
5位 元井 和彦(シャカリキ自転車部)+0:21

CM3A表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173502j:plain

1位 上田 茂雄(ストラーダレーシング)0:31:09.1
2位 豊留 貴幸(FUKADAまじりんぐ)+0:19
3位 栗木 真一(チームMARRON)+0:32
4位 谷田 映広(BEEREN)+0:38
5位 山下 禎一郎(怪速ゾルゲ隊)+0:39

CM3B表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173519j:plain


1位 山本 朋貴(ストラーダレーシングディビジョン)0:30:36.4
2位 守屋 清国(SPADE ACE.CxTeam)+0:46
3位 笠原 拓(チームワタル)+0:55
4位 小久保 正彦(まほろば・ゴウレン)+1:36
5位 青木 聡(自転車工房エコー)+1:43

CM4表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173547j:plain

1位 副島 真二(OK牧場)0:15:50.8
2位 熊本 彰廣(京都車連)+1:59
3位 盛岡 豊(MORICO WAVE)+2:50

CJ表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173618j:plain

1位 織田 聖(Above Bike Store Cycle Club)0:38:03.4
2位 島添 優真(瀬田工業高校)+3:49

U17表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173641j:plain

1位 日野 泰静(チームグロシャ)0:26:00.0
2位 山口 創平(WESTBERG/ProRide)+0:58
3位 出羽 秀多(チーム36隊)+1:27
4位 細田 悠太(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+1:52
5位 犬塚 貴之(早稲田摂陵中学校)+2:34

U15表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173733j:plain

1位 副島 達海(OK牧場)0:14:41.4
2位 二唐 基(WGAracing)+0:01
3位 木下 幸紀(Limited846)+0:51
4位 横野 甫(SonicRacing)+1:18
5位 上野 雄己(輪娯ロード)+1:44

CK2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173812j:plain

1位 河村 元(Bike Team 回転木馬)0:08:48.5
2位 守屋 岳朗(SPADE ACE.CxTeam)+0:01
3位 橋本 のこ +0:16
4位 奥井 達也(ライフレーシングクラブ)+0:35
5位 水谷 啓人(BUCYOCOFFEE.CLT)+0:41

CK1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160113173847j:plain


1位 松山 海司(OCF 0:08:46.6
2位 藤原 琢磨(TOPFIELD +0:02
3位 岩松 紘 +0:18
4位 田村 望(チーム暴れん坊将軍 +0:49
5位 堀田 絆吏(ReadySteadyGo! +0:50