読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

第10戦堺表彰

リザルト

C1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160118182832j:plain


1位 沢田 時(ブリヂストンアンカー)1:03:30.9
2位 横山 航太(SHIMANORacing)+0:02
3位 村田 憲治(tacurino.net)+1:14
4位 木村 吉秀(JPSTMASSAANDEX)+1:18
5位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+1:28
6位 伊澤 優大(岩井商会RACING)+1:28
7位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+2:27
8位 辻 善光(TeamZenkoSunvolt)+2:31
9位 藤川 正人(岩井商会RACING)+2:42
10位 大塚 航(TeamSKRKCX)+2:55

C2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115150j:plain


1位 坂本 章(Sonic−Racing)0:36:46.2
2位 所司 純一(モジュマArea075)+0:12
3位 久保田 理友 +0:13
4位 織田 善照(ストラーダレーシング)+0:31
5位 熊崎 雄太(R2SPORTSCYCLINGTEAM)+0:43


C3表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115221j:plain

1位 今井 雄輝(ボナペティ)0:30:49.9
2位 和田 良平(RingoRoad.com)+0:58
3位 中川 隆司(つうばいつうR)+1:03
4位 浅井 孝文(神戸大学)+1:09
5位 能勢 毅(シルクロード)+1:14

C4A表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115413j:plain

1位 松村 幸治(バルバクラブトヤマ)0:26:04.2
2位 日浦 晃志(TEAMNEXTSTAGE)+0:04
3位 山野井 哲実((有)村上建具MTBteamhighlander)+0:33
4位 相川 亮太(the☆whoo)+0:52
5位 宮脇 秀和 +0:53

C4B表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115449j:plain

1位 中西 啓太(快速緩行)0:25:40.1
2位 道見 和也(TeamPOLPO)+0:32
3位 白石 千尋(DECOJARACINGTEAM)+0:38
4位 石崎 正紘(バルバクラブタカオカ)+1:04
5位 ミロタ クリストフ(CKCX)+1:08

CL1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160118182909j:plain

1位 坂口 聖香(パナソニックレディース)0:39:27.4
2位 上田 順子(ダム部)+1:12
3位 平田 千枝(まほろばRC)+2:41
4位 島袋 陽子(エキップリオン)+4:42
5位 加納 尚子(ストラーダ)+4:58

CL2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115557j:plain

1位 石田 唯(美山CC)0:28:27.9
2位 岡村 桃花(村上建具teamhighlander)+0:56
3位 二口 早紀(バルバクラブフクイ)+1:19
4位 原田 悦子(チームインコ)+1:30
5位 布袋田 沙織(BHASTIFO)+1:47

CL3表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115643j:plain

1位 山本 亜樹 0:15:02.2
2位 保崎 実智子(美山サイクリングクラブ)+0:16
3位 岡部 則子 +0:18
4位 久木田 紗代子(Teamスクアドラ)+0:19
5位 ミナモト シオリ +0:51

CM1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160118183000j:plain

1位 筧 五郎(56CYCLE)0:35:43.4
2位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:53
3位 中野 政彦(TeamSpeed)+0:59
4位 國分 圭二(Mt.HASE321)+1:05
5位 倉橋 孝太郎(チーム泥んこプロレス)+1:06

CM2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115813j:plain

1位 戸梶 創(自転車工房エコー)0:32:19.6
2位 元井 和彦(シャカリキ自転車部)+0:13
3位 楠 健司(GOUREN)+0:21
4位 大上野 宏幸(TeamSONIC)+0:27
5位 鵜飼 一彦(CHARGECyclingClub)+0:31

CM3A表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115851j:plain

1位 島添 雅浩(FUKADAまじりんぐ)0:26:42.1
2位 小久保 正彦(まほろばRC)+0:21
3位 立花 明博 +0:23
4位 吉田 孝(teamCREA)+0:38
5位 西村 宗徳(GSバンビーノ)+0:41

CM3B表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115925j:plain

1位 林 裕也(サムズスピード)0:26:53.0
2位 木下 泰一(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:02
3位 山下 禎一郎(怪速ゾルゲ隊)+0:11
4位 矢野 芳茂(チーム・ミニットマン)+0:16
5位 嵯峨 公造(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:22

CM4表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119115957j:plain

1位 内山 善博 0:15:57.3
2位 盛岡 豊(MORICOWAVE)+0:09
3位 松岡 伸二(ボナペティ)+0:42
4位 竹口 誠(エスキーナレーシング)+1:12
5位 田中 駿太郎 +2:03


CJ表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119120031j:plain


1位 島添 優真(瀬田工業高校)0:38:34.2
2位 松本 大志(高松工芸)+0:21
3位 十河 大我 +1:13
4位 小野 晟太朗(高松工芸)+3:50

U17表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119120401j:plain

1位 日野 泰静(チームグロシャ)0:30:09.5
2位 細田 悠太(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+1:35
3位 日野 凌羽(チームグロシャ)+2:02
4位 犬塚 貴之(早稲田摂陵中学校)+2:23
5位 道見 優太(TeamPOLPO)+2:35

U15表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119120210j:plain

1位 白川 隆太(Sakataniracing)0:13:19.2
2位 中田 千太郎 +0:15
3位 副島 達海(OK牧場)+0:24
4位 岩田 聖矢(回転木馬)+0:29
5位 二唐 基(WGAracing)+0:40

CK2表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119120255j:plain


1位 遠藤 紘介(菖蒲谷キッズ)0:09:27.7
2位 河村 元(BikeTeam回転木馬)+1:03
3位 永井 希一(Teamスクアドラ)+1:23
4位 上野 貴大(輪娯ロード)+1:35
5位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+2:00

CK1表彰

Download

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20160119120439j:plain

1位 松山 海司(OCF)0:07:27.4
2位 藤原 琢磨(TOPFIELD)+0:06
3位 原田 音輔 +0:17
4位 高井 鉄生 +0:33
5位 嶋田 八恵(シングル友の会)+0:35