関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2016-2017第1戦りんくうの表彰

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181037j:plain

Download
1位 今井 雄輝(ボナペティ)
2位 水谷 拓也(BUCYOCOFFEECLT )
3位 織田 善照(ストラーダレーシング)
4位 曽我 暁男(チームARAYA)
5位 藤原 周司(TOPFIELD)

 

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181308j:plain

Download
1位 三上 勇輝(ELITE TEST TEAM)
2位 呉山 友崇(G.S.バンビーノ)
3位 森田 翔(TeamRuedaNAGOYA)
4位 三田 雅之(チームガチャピン)
5位 神野 悠作(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181145j:plain

Download
1位 内田 翔太(Hakusei)
2位 清水 琢(モジュマエリアゼロナナゴ)
3位 妹背 源忠(SKRK CX)
4位 設楽 慧斗(平地マンレーシング)
5位 相川 亮太(the whoo CX)

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181213j:plain

Download
1位 渡辺 佑樹(team SONIC)
2位 橋本 寛記(グランデパール播磨)
3位 森田 涼(TeamRuedaNAGOYA)
4位 山本 淳史(TEAMスクアドラ)
5位 十一 達哉(モジュマエリアゼロナナゴ)

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181336j:plain

Download
1位 石田 唯(美山CC)
2位 久保田 珠実(妄想自転車店)
3位 藤江 恭子(TeamZepher)
4位 矢野 智子(モジュマ エリアゼロナナゴ)
5位 美並 聡子(TeamSpeed)

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181352j:plain

Download
1位 竹中 希春 
2位 本元 泰穂(シマノドリンキング)
3位 鎌谷 麻里(村上建具)
4位 正木 知子(グランデパール播磨)
5位 松岡 千尋(ボナペティ)

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181416j:plain

Download
1位 山口 高弘(チ−ムがちゃぴん)
2位 杉村 英太郎(きゅうべえsports)
3位 鵜飼 一彦(CHARGECyclingClub)
4位 岩上 真也(ベッキーシクロクロス)
5位 清水 勝也(大垣ピストンズ)

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181443j:plain

Download
1位 嵯峨 公造(ヴィルベルヴィント)
2位 池田 知広(ヴィルベルヴィント)
3位 河内 博行(ZAS Racing)
4位 川上 吉彦(R2SPORTSCYCLINGTEAM)
5位 沖本 篤(CWASP Ravitaillement)

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181456j:plain

Download
1位 山根 雅範(ARAYA CX TEAM )
2位 寺本 裕一(水曜夜連)
3位 松並 俊雄(水曜夜練)
4位 堀 雅史(Teamスクアドラ)
5位 富永 義弘(チームミニットマン)

CM4

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181511j:plain

Download
1位 角屋 裕(つうばいつうR)
2位 松岡 伸二(ボナペティ)
3位 熊本 彰廣(KYOTO-CF )

CJ
1位 出羽 秀多(チーム36隊 )

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181540j:plain

Download
1位 白川 隆太(Sakatani Racing)
2位 横野 甫(SonicRacing )
3位 木下 幸紀(リミテッド チーム846)

U15
f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181555j:plainDownload
1位 副島 達海(Limited846/OK牧場)
2位 中田 千太郎(桜井中学)
3位 沖本 拓己(2020Limited846/宇陀サイクルレーシング)
4位 西川 奏(KANKO GUMI)
5位 山本 秀人(ユーロード)

CK2f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181611j:plainDownload

1位 西垣 宗 
2位 上野 貴大(輪娯ロード)
3位 水谷 啓人(BUCYOCOFFEE.CLT) 
4位 藤原 琢磨(TOPFIELD)
5位 高井 鉄生(ボナペティ)

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181632j:plain

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20161026181640j:plainDownload

1位 松山 海司(OCF)
2位 白川 隼人(西百舌鳥小学校)
3位 遠藤 怜央(Team-NR)
4位 松原 治希(チーム・ガチャピン)
5位 竹内 昊(ボナペティ)