関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2018-2019第1戦紀の川の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102081817j:plain

1位 村田 憲治(岩井商会レーシング)1:04:33.7
2位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+0:25 
3位 藤川 正人(岩井商会レーシング)+0:37 
4位 伊澤 優大(岩井商会レーシング)+0:42 
5位 久保 伸次(岩井商会レーシング)+0:43 
6位 藤田 耕志(RINGO ROAD)+0:4613%
7位 伊澤 広大(岩井商会レーシング)+1:01
8位 川辺 史朗(ボナペティ)+1:19
9位 田淵 昂(コラッジョ川西サイクリングチーム)+1:20
10位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+1:32

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102081831j:plain

1位 出羽 秀多(チーム36隊)38:28.6
2位 花田 金之介(SAUCE CX)+0:03
3位 田中 信行(Zippy)+0:06
4位 新崎 博雄(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:46
5位 鎌谷 哲也((有)村上建具)+0:50

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102081923j:plain

1位 岡崎 陽介(トラクターRC)26:27.3
2位 島川 祐司(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:03
3位 新村 亮太(関西学院大学)+0:18
4位 石井 基朗(竹芝サイクルクロスレーシング)+0:34
5位 新 俊夫(Guell Cycling Team)+0:36

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102081936j:plain

1位 柿原 和貴(カシャロ水曜夜練)28:50.4
2位 山野井 哲実(村上建具teamハイランダー)+0:40
3位 秋岡 亮介(All for Beer)+1:02
4位 丸本 浩太郎(大阪市立大学)+1:14
5位 日下 直之(浪花大回転)+1:16

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082029j:plain

1位 矢口 隆三(元シジマローカル)28:38.1
2位 髙 智紀(Le Mont)+0:32
3位 中者 竜三(高野建具店)+0:36
4位 篁 佳太(ロジウラ)+1:08
5位 土井 昭(dtc)+1:20

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082048j:plain

1位 赤松 綾(Simwroks CX Racing)42:07.2
2位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+0:36
3位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+1:51
4位 島袋 陽子(エキップリオン)+2:07
5位 阪口 知世(SAMSON CX TEAM)+2:10
6位 寺本 麻衣(TeamZepher)+2:46
7位 岡 千晃(ベッキーシクロクロス)+3:08
8位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+3:16
9位 中里 眞由美(ARAYA CX TEAM)+3:46
10位 原田 悦子(TeamShiokazeCX)+3:59

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082101j:plain

1位 中冨 尚子(京都産業大学)26:00.8
2位 江頭 奈生(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:29
3位 大橋 ひろこ(ボンさん)+0:45
4位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+0:55
5位 上出 貴子(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:58

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082123j:plain

1位 樋口 由乃(FUNAKKY CX)17:02.92
2位 藤本 友理 +0:30
3位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)+0:48
4位 武友 未奈(R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM)+2:58
5位 柿本 寛子(PRANTAN CYCLING TEAM)+3:20

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082143j:plain

1位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)38:56.2
2位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:00
3位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:254
4位 岡本 大介(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:33
5位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:36
6位 楠 健司(ベッキーシクロクロス)+1:01
7位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+1:02
8位 横井 良成(SSRT自転車部)+1:06
9位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン
10位 前田 義範(ベッキーシクロクロス)+1:06

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082200j:plain

1位 森谷 忠司(ベッキーシクロクロス)27:05.8
2位 松井 正通(TOYOFRAME)+0:14
3位 曽根 謙一(エコサイクル)+0:35
4位 西野 順一(Team スクアドラ)+0:35
5位 青山 明義(つうばいつうレーシング)+0:36

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102083006j:plain

1位 川畑 康武(companio kobe)28:49.0
2位 水成 若夫(トラクターRC)+1:31
3位 梶原 浩(チームNR)+1:34
4位 吉田 明(ウオズミサイクルレーシング)+1:59
5位 加賀 友規(自転車工房エコー)+2:22

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102082225j:plain

1位 野中 秀人(GSJ-CX)30:34.4
2位 土谷 亮(きゅうべえsports)+0:00
3位 大山 英俊(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:20
4位 武川 健(TEAM ZERO)+0:24
5位 寺門 徹(Nakagawa RC)+0:27

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102083233j:plain

1位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)28:15.0
2位 香月 陸斗(Circles Racing Club)+0:25
3位 上田 柊大郎(662CCC)+1:21
4位 田村 元(チーム暴れん坊将軍)+5:22

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102083029j:plain

1位 香月 空良(Circles Racing Club)33:32.8
2位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)+0:33
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)-1Lap
4位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)-1Lap
5位 上田 蓮大郎(662CCC)-1Lap

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102083338j:plain

1位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)16:13.3
2位 西垣 宗(岩井商会RACING)+1:36
3位 上野 貴大(輪娯ロード)+2:20
4位 高井 鉄生(ボナペティ)+2:46
5位 矢野 健斗(岩井商会RACING)+3:13

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102083307j:plain

1位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/Limited Team 846)9:36.9
2位 寺本 彩玖子(TeamZepher)+0:00
3位 松原 治希(チーム・ガチャピン)+0:37
4位 川辺 陽(ボナペティ)+0:43
5位 佐藤 結貴乃(チームyyy)+1:05

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181102083356j:plain

1位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)9:53.5
2位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)+0:03
3位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+1:03
4位 高井 好誠(ボナペティ)+1:25
5位 遠藤 凜奈(Team-NR/どろんじょ)+2:45

CC
1位 岡本 弘樹 16:14.9
2位 木下 貴之(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+3:13
3位 松岡 伸二(ボナペティ)+3:23