関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2018-2019第2戦紀の川の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109010843j:plain

1位 村上 功太郎(松山工業高校)1:00:41.0
2位 中原 義貴(WIAWIS RACING TEAM)+1:03
3位 村田 憲治(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+1:07
4位 中井 唯晶(京都産業大学)+1:22
5位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+1:25
6位 伊澤 優大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)++1:33
7位 伊澤 広大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+1:36
8位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+1:42
9位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+1:56
10位 川辺 史朗(ボナペティ)+1:57

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109010858j:plain

1位 高木 英行(PRT KOSEKI)40:08.2
2位 堀川 滉太(kinfolk)+0:16
3位 花田 金之介(SAUCE CX)+0:52
4位 金子 隆亮(SAUCE CX)+0:59
5位 池田 剛彦(エスキーナレーシング)+1:07

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109010933j:plain

1位 嶋田 祥(立命館大学)29:23.5
2位 山岡 由幸(大阪工業大学)+0:07
3位 新 俊夫(Guell Cycling Team)+0:19
4位 角谷 文章(KAZAMIDORI)+0:22
5位 石井 基朗(竹芝サイクルクロスレーシング)+0:36

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011024j:plain

1位 増田 直樹(DTC)29:57.2
2位 鳥飼 建太郎(紀州DECOJARACING)+0:19
3位 岡 将人(YCC)+0:26
4位 福地 徹(TEAM SANREMO)+0:39
5位 阿部 幸司+1:24

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011041j:plain

1位 土井 昭(dtc)30:07.0
2位 中山 弘登(RC:shirahama)+0:24
3位 岡本 裕太郎+0:26
4位 丸本 浩太郎(大阪市立大学)+0:51
5位 McLane Patrick(Tractor RC)+1:01

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011058j:plain

 

1位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)37:54.8
2位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+0:01
3位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+0:55
4位 阪口 知世(SAMSON CX TEAM)+1:23
5位 島袋 陽子(エキップリオン)+1:42
6位 岡 千晃(ベッキーシクロクロス)+2:02
7位 伊藤 あすみ+2:05
8位 中冨 尚子(京都産業大学)+2:24
9位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+2:35
10位 東 陽子(Team Johnny)+2:59

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011119j:plain

1位 竹中 希春26:34.4
2位 大橋 ひろこ(ボンさん)+0:04
3位 江頭 奈生(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:14
4位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+0:18
5位 上出 貴子(カシャロ水曜夜練)+1:05

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011152j:plain

1位 藤本 友理 18:02.1
2位 武友 未奈(R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM)+0:26
3位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)+0:41
4位 栄 明美(COWBOY/ベッキーシクロクロス)+1:11
5位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)+1:44

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011205j:plain

1位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)41:05.8
2位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)+0:02
3位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:03
4位 島本 誠(TEAM NEXT STAGE)+0:14
5位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:18
6位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:22
7位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:25
8位 前田 義範(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:28
9位 猪岡 章人(シルクロード)+0:56
10位 堀池 知也(FUNAKKY CX)+1:00

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011220j:plain

 

1位 片桐 健(自転車で暴れ倒し)30:11.7
2位 川畑 康武(companio kobe)+0:03
3位 西山 知宏(ARAYA CX TEAM)+0:06
4位 西野 順一(Team スクアドラ)+0:08
5位 嵯峨 広造(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:13

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011241j:plain

1位 佐藤 貴徳(チームyyy)30:47.8
2位 雑賀 正行(チーム サンレモ)+0:18
3位 吉田 明(ウオズミサイクルレーシング)+1:04
4位 橋爪 豊(アバンギャルド和歌山)+1:13
5位 安藤 悟(RTアプローズ)+1:14

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011301j:plain

1位 光田 康一(ナカガワRC)31:17.6
2位 寺門 徹(Nakagawa RC)+0:07
3位 武川 健(TEAM ZERO)+0:13
4位 坂田 直樹(ウオズミサイクル)+0:20
5位 池上 勝彦(The☆whoo cx)+0:25

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011316j:plain

1位 村上 裕二郎(松山工業高校)28:21.4
2位 副島 達海(Limited team 846/OK牧場)+1:03
3位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)+1:57
4位 田村 元(チーム暴れん坊将軍)-1Lap

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011349j:plain

1位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)33:30.1
2位 谷畑 希一(Limited Team 846)+2:55
3位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)-1Lap
4位 上田 蓮大郎(662CCC)-1Lap

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011405j:plain

 

1位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)16:40.3
2位 上田 真太郎(Limited Team 846)+0:09
3位 村上 ヒカル(DECOJA RACING)+0:11
FIN/OPEN 松山 海司(OCF)+0:13
4位 中尾 涼介(フォアライン)+0:14
5位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:38

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011458j:plain

1位 福山 颯希 9:32.3
2位 柿本 圭治郎(Teamスクアドラ)+0:37
3位 堂上 駿介(Bike Team 回転木馬)+0:38
4位 松原 治希(チーム・ガチャピン)+0:56
5位 川辺 陽(ボナペティ)+1:09

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181109011432j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 10:02.3
2位 竹中 珠央 +0:29
3位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)+1:01
4位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+1:19
5位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+1:56

CC

1位 木下 貴之(紀州DECOJARACING)20:20.3