関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2018-2019第3戦ビワコマイアミンドの表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233256j:plain

1位 中井 唯晶(京都産業大学)55:41.2
2位 戸谷 亮司(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+0:56
3位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+1:03
4位 岩田 祐樹(36隊/cyclespaceHalo)+1:19
5位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+1:22
6位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+1:28
7位 伊澤 優大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+1:35
8位 村田 憲治(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+1:41
9位 藤田 耕志(RINGO ROAD)+1:45
10位 川辺 史朗(ボナペティ)+1:55

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233318j:plain

1位 堀川 滉太(kinfolk)39:17.2
2位 池田 剛彦(エスキーナレーシング)+0:28
3位 花田 金之介(SAUCE CX)+0:47
4位 神野 悠作(八ヶ岳 CYCLOCROSS CLUB)+0:56
5位 福井 英太(ヴィルベルヴィント)+1:23

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233721j:plain

1位 井上 耕輔(京都大学サイクリング部)25:11.7
2位 山野井 哲実(村上建具teamハイランダー)+0:09
3位 小倉 隆志(SKRK CX)+0:19
4位 矢口 隆三(元シジマローカル)+0:43
5位 吉田 健太郎大阪産業大学)+0:59

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233738j:plain

1位 淮田 一磨(短パンTシャツ)26:56.8
2位 疋田 優二(シャドウワークス)+0:15
3位 岡 将人(YCC)+0:20
4位 藤原 英司+0:35
5位 坂本 陽介(ストラーダレーシング)+0:55

C4B
f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233754j:plain

1位 内田 弦大 26:01.0
2位 中者 竜三(高野建具店)+0:36
3位 McLane Patrick(Tractor RC)+1:01
4位 戸上 敬登(京都大学サイクリング部)+1:07
5位 丸本 浩太郎(大阪市立大学)+1:09

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233823j:plain

1位 宮内 佐季子(Club La.sista Offroad Team)42:16.7
2位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+2:27
3位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+2:48
4位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+3:06
5位 水谷 有紀子(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+3:27
6位 島袋 陽子(エキップリオン)+4:51
7位 阪口 知世(SAMSON CX TEAM)+4:56
8位 中冨 尚子(京都産業大学)+5:04
9位 加納 尚子(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+5:07
10位 松田 珠弥(XTERRA TUBE/ベッキーシクロクロス)+5:16

CL2

 

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115233853j:plain

1位 江頭 奈生(カシャロ水曜夜練)30:01.2
2位 久保田 夕夏(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:20
3位 上出 貴子(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:45
4位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+1:37 28%
5位 久保田 珠実(妄想自転車店CXteam)+2:11

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115234003j:plain

1位 佐々木 優子 16:30.3
2位 栄 明美(COWBOY/ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:25
3位 武友 未奈(R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM)+0:36
4位 坪香 多恵(Salata Bianca Kobe)+0:46
5位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)+1:18

CM1 

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115234101j:plain

1位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)38:57.5
2位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:01
3位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:23
4位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)+0:25
5位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:27
6位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:41
7位 猪岡 章人(シルクロード)+1:27
8位 小田 健司(DUVE)+1:34 
9位 前田 義範(ベッキーシクロクロス)+1:35
10位 岡本 大介(ベッキーシクロクロス)+2:14

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115235933j:plain1位 後藤 謙太郎(ヴィルベルヴィント)26:57.7
2位 小林 剛(The☆whoo cx)+0:03
3位 青山 明義(つうばいつうレーシング)+0:06
4位 池田 知広(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:21
5位 嵯峨 広造(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:31

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181115235721j:plain

1位 藤井 倫洋(モジュマエリア075)26:50.6
2位 増田 順一 +0:02
3位 梅村 昌孝(高野建具店)+0:08
4位 千貫 伸行(WP KYOTO)+0:28
5位 岡 幸司(Teamスクアドラ)+0:38

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116000051j:plain

1位 池上 勝彦(The☆whoo cx)27:05.1
2位 石井 敦大(チーム・リ・サイクル)+0:04
3位 坂田 直樹(ウオズミサイクル)+0:37
4位 岡島 傑(The☆whooCX)+1:02
5位 伊藤 秀樹(Black Sheep)+1:18

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116000126j:plain

1位 山口 創平(プロライド)42:30.1

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116000144j:plain

1位 田村 元(チーム暴れん坊将軍)29:59.8
2位 老原 大智(ペンペン2号)+0:53

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116000240j:plain

1位 山本 秀人(ユーロードCXチーム)30:50.4
2位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+0:37
3位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+1:14
4位 上田 蓮大郎(662CCC)+2:23

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116000317j:plain

1位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)14:09.8
2位 水谷 啓人(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+0:38
3位 西垣 宗(岩井商会RACING)+0:46
4位 上野 貴大(輪娯ロード)+1:12
5位 谷田 琥太郎 +1:15

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116000338j:plain

1位 横井 源一郎(栗東トレーニングセンター)8:14.7
2位 秋山 志々大(亀岡小学校)+0:32
3位 蜂須賀 巧真(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+0:33
4位 川辺 陽(ボナペティ)+0:46
5位 竹内 昊(ボナペティ)+0:48

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181116002911j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 8:45.2
2位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)+0:54
3位 古井 鉄人(輪心wheelsoulbikeworks)+1:07
4位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+1:46
5位 高井 好誠(ボナペティ)-1Lap

CC

1位 小林 芳浩(C.P.D) 17:36.1