関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2018-19第4戦信太山の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211013j:plain

1位 伊澤 広大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)1:00:03.6
2位 村田 憲治(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+0:02
3位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+0:03
4位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+0:07
5位 伊澤 優大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+0:07
6位 中原 義貴(WIAWIS RACING TEAM)+0:08
7位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+0:09
8位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+1:03
9位 藤田 耕志(RINGO ROAD)+1:10 
10位 藤川 正人(京都 岩井商会 レーシング)+1:52

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211029j:plain

1位 木村 圭佑(シマノレーシング)37:44.8
2位 嶋田 祥(立命館大学自転車競技部)+0:01
3位 岡崎 陽介(トラクターRC)+0:34
4位 池田 剛彦(エスキーナレーシング)+0:41
5位 金子 隆亮(SAUCECX)+0:50

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211103j:plain

1位 新 俊夫(Guell Cycling Team)27:22.7
2位 河合 伸哉(高野建具店)+0:15
3位 井上 耕治(Marine Snow)+0:16
4位 野寺 秀徳(SMN_RC_OB)+0:37
5位 島田 真琴(ペダル)+0:47

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211118j:plain

1位 梶原 茂生(輪心 WHEEL SOUL BIKE WORKS)28:55.4
2位 谷岡 駿(teamスクアドラ)+0:07
3位 梅澤 楽音 +0:22
4位 阿部 幸司 +0:33
5位 丹羽 優輔(大阪産業大学)+0:41

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211132j:plain

1位 大山 智司 28:36.0
2位 丸本 浩太郎(大阪市立大学)+0:01
3位 戸上 敬登(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:21
4位 今井 章雄(SAUCECX)+0:28
5位 塚本 隼(CycleZERO)+0:36

CL

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211148j:plain

1位 石田 唯(北桑田高校)34:29.9
2位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+0:03
3位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+1:06
4位 島袋 陽子(エキップリオン)+2:01
5位 阪口 知世(SAMSONCXTEAM)+2:27
6位 加納 尚子(京都岩井商会レーシング)+2:33
7位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+3:02
8位 寺本 麻衣(TeamZephyr)+3:12
9位 岡 千晃(ベッキーシクロクロス)+3:18
10位 伊藤 あすみ +3:47

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211205j:plain

1位 竹中 希春 23:28.5
2位 野村 知子(Team nomu's)+0:52
3位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+1:04
4位 松井 真由子(36隊)+1:09
5位 上出 貴子(カシャロ水曜夜練)+1:31

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211224j:plain

1位 加藤 志保(サンレモ)14:25.9
2位 佐々木 優子 +0:15
3位 臼井 美貴(オチョコノウラ)+1:07
4位 加藤 さなえ(TeamWaterValley)+1:39
5位 中本 典子 +1:54

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211237j:plain

1位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)38:06.4
2位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクスジャパン)+0:13
3位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:26
4位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:28
5位 前田 義範(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:34
6位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:49
7位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:53
8位 岡本 大介(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:54
9位 三柳 博史(香川県ドM組合)+0:55
10位 猪岡 章人(シルクロード)+1:18

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211306j:plain

1位 嵯峨 広造(ヴィルベルヴィント)27:30.8
2位 蔭山 達也(EURO-WORKS Racing)+0:01
3位 衛藤 將之(自転車工房エコー)+0:29
4位 曽根 謙一(エコサイクル)+0:30
5位 松井 保(36隊)+0:33

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211325j:plain

1位 武川 健(TEAM ZERO)29:14.0
2位 沖 秀之 +1:20
3位 松野 宗一(チームモトピンク)+1:31
4位 加賀 友規(自転車工房エコー)+1:34
5位 南薗 正一(泥んこプロレス)+1:35

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211342j:plain

1位 岡 幸司(Teamスクアドラ)29:29.6
2位 中村 顕生(リンゴロード)+0:09
3位 岡島 傑(The☆whooCX)+0:11
4位 松村 賢(kcr(kiyoshcycleracing))+0:30
5位 菅野 泰典(今日も押しまS)+0:46

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211401j:plain

1位 横野 甫(初芝富田林高等学校)45:39.7

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211424j:plain

1位 副島 達海(Limited team 846/OK牧場)27:21.1
2位 逸崎 瑞喜(堺市立堺高等学校)+1:45
3位 上田 柊大郎(662CCC)+1:50
4位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)+1:58
5位 重原 尚希(Team RingoRoad/木津南中学校)+2:18

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211445j:plain

1位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)31:18.2
2位 児玉 誠虎(LumiereKOBE)+0:03
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+1:05
4位 谷畑 希一(Limited Team 846)+1:43
5位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+3:45

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211505j:plain

1位 松山 海司(OCF)12:45.1
2位 中尾 涼介(フォアライン)+0:00
3位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)+0:01
4位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:11
5位 安藤 優作(RTアプローズ)+0:29

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211520j:plain

1位 福山 颯希 4:45.2
2位 田中 遼介(チームダックスフンド)+0:01
3位 横井 源一郎(栗東トレーニングセンター)+0:07
4位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/Limited Team 846)+0:09
5位 柿本 圭治郎(Teamスクアドラ)+0:30

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181221211534j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 5:01.2
2位 竹中 珠央 +0:04
3位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:15
4位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+0:55
5位 中井 柚希(CoraggioKawanishiCyclingTeamKids)+1:14

CC

1位 角屋 育実(つうばいつう)14:09.3
2位 角屋 裕(つうばいつうR)+0:07