関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2018-19関西シクロクロス第5戦希望が丘の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231522j:plain

1位 中原 義貴(WIAWIS RACING TEAM)1:03:30.7
2位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+0:17  
3位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+0:25 
4位 伊澤 優大(京都岩井商会レーシング)+0:37  
5位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+0:54
6位 藤川 正人(京都岩井商会レーシング)+1:31
7位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+2:08
8位 村田 憲治(京都岩井商会レーシング)+2:33
9位 進藤 潤(Gnom CX)+2:34
10位 伊澤 広大(京都岩井商会レーシング)+2:35

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231541j:plain

1位 島田 真琴(ペダル)39:06.4
2位 松井 正史(シマノドリンキング)+1:37
3位 日比 正明(ホネつき数珠'Sは劇団です)+1:38
4位 山本 直哉(京都大学サイクリング部)+1:45
5位 福井 英太(ヴィルベルヴィント)+1:47

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231608j:plain

1位 大津 淳一(Team Sakatani)27:15.5
2位 勢戸 功輔(京大サイクリング部)+0:08
3位 加藤 貴英(TEAM FLYING PENGUINS)+0:14
4位 南 嘉輝 +0:23 6% 36pt/C3
5位 石井 基朗(竹芝サイクルクロスレーシング)+0:26

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231643j:plain

1位 丹羽 優輔(大阪産業大学)27:58.6
2位 北地 優太(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:57
3位 阿部 幸司 +1:00
4位 上西 大輔(多武峰朝練)+1:07
5位 齋藤 隆志(オガワサイクル)+1:39

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231702j:plain

1位 衣川 佳輝(京都大学サイクリング部)27:39.1
2位 松本 天照(天照重工株式会社)+0:12
3位 加藤 宏章(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:41
4位 小松 聖義 +1:47
5位 北川 隆浩 +1:56

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231714j:plain

1位 坂口 聖香(S-FAMILIA)35:27.1
2位 宮内 佐季子(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+0:48
3位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+1:32
4位 石田 唯(北桑田高校)+1:57
5位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+3:11
6位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+3:12
7位 望月 美和子(SAGISAKA)+3:39
8位 水谷 有紀子(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+3:40
9位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+4:46
10位 原田 悦子(TeamShiokazeCX)+4:54

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231737j:plain

1位 竹中 希春 24:21.9
2位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+0:26
3位 松井 真由子(36隊)+0:41
4位 大橋 ひろこ(ボンさん)+1:14
5位 上出 貴子(カシャロ水曜夜練)+1:37

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231752j:plain

1位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)15:21.0
2位 橋本 のこ +0:25
3位 佐藤 洋美 +1:04
4位 老原 由恵(ペンペン2号)+1:22
5位 武友 未奈(R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM)+1:27

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231804j:plain

1位 余語 賢司(NCFR)40:09.6
2位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)+0:20
3位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:38
4位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:41
5位 國分 圭二(Mt.HASE321)+0:59
6位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+1:13
7位 前田 義範(ベッキーシクロクロス)+1:15
8位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+1:24
9位 島本 誠(TEAM NEXT STAGE)+1:29
10位 三船 雅彦(masahikomifune.com Cycling Club)+1:39

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231821j:plain

1位 村岡 勉(ペダル)27:18.8
2位 衛藤 將之(自転車工房エコー)+0:38
3位 木下 正季(エキップリオン)+0:46
4位 大山 英俊(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:51
5位 福本 真也(Teamインコ)+0:59

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231841j:plain

1位 松村 賢(kcr (kiyoshi cycle racing) 29:34.0 2
2位 浜戸 克哉(CLTブルーカモかも?)+0:23
3位 佐藤 敦(Brown Suger p.w.m)+0:24
4位 中村 善宏(ダイキンレーシング)+0:54
5位 森 浩一(ザ・シケテルズ)+0:56

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111231858j:plain

1位 田畑 覚(花道)29:40.5
2位 中嶋 鉄男 +0:01
3位 橋爪 豊(アバンギャルド和歌山)+0:18
4位 湯槙 靖明(ナカガワRC)+0:22
5位 斉藤 順一(LOKO RACING)+0:36

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111232025j:plain

1位 天野 壮悠(大阪府立千里高校)41:40.8
2位 横野 甫(初芝富田林高等学校)-1Lap

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111232043j:plain

1位 副島 達海(Limited team 846/OK牧場)26:38.1
2位 田口 詞也(662ccc/兵庫工業高等学校)+1:10
3位 上田 柊大郎(662ccc)+1:40
4位 山内 渉(名古屋中学自転車競技部)+3:02
5位 重原 尚希(Team RingoRoad/木津南中学校)+3:25

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111232146j:plain

1位 香月 空良(Circles Racing Club)30:35.1
2位 山本 秀人(ユーロードCXチーム)+0:50
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+1:18
4位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)+1:42
5位 谷畑 希一(Limited Team 846)+4:04

CK3f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111232102j:plain

1位 澤井 千洋(TEAM GRM)12:29.5
2位 水谷 啓人(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+0:38
3位 松山 海司(OCF)+0:48
4位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)+0:49
5位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:52

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111232205j:plain

1位 福山 颯希 8:18.2
2位 金澤 拓世(Coraggio Kawanishi Cycling Team kids)+0:20
3位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/Limited Team 846)+0:35
4位 廣田 莉子(TCKR)+0:38
5位 柿本 圭治郎(Teamスクアドラ)+0:39

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190111232218j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 8:35.1
2位 南 翔大(トンデモクラブ)+0:28
3位 竹中 珠央 +0:51 
4位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)-1Lap 
5位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)-1Lap

CC

1位 浦勇 樹(Lapin et tortue)13:54.9 
2位 五十嵐 久和 +4:27