関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2018-19みなと堺グリーンひろばの表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095107j:plain

1位 横山 航太(シマノレーシング)58:18.6
2位 中原 義貴(WIAWIS RACING TEAM)+0:35
3位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+0:48
4位 村田 憲治(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+0:53
5位 伊澤 優大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+1:04
6位 海藤 稜馬(Panasonic Racing)+1:14
7位 堀川 滉太(kinfolk)+1:19
8位 木村 圭佑(シマノレーシング)+1:47
9位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+1:48
10位 田淵 昂(CoraggioKawanishiCyclingTeam)+1:51

 C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095120j:plain

1位 辻 善光(TeamZenko SUNVOLT)38:45.8
2位 野寺 秀徳(SMN_RC_OB)+0:01
3位 入江 克典(シマノドリンキング)+0:21
4位 金子 隆亮(SAUCE CX)+0:59
5位 柿本 哲治(Teamスクアドラ)+1:00

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095139j:plain

1位 梅澤 楽音(STOKEDCYCLE with Marine Snow)24:22.8
2位 長谷川 彰浩(シマノドリンキング)+0:08
3位 西尾 真治(CYCLE WITCHES)+0:18
4位 齋藤 友一(バルバクラブ フクイ)+0:18
5位 Sibtsen Hylke(シマノドリンキング)+0:23

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095158j:plain

1位 今井 章雄(SAUCE CX)24:38.0
2位 小松 聖義 +0:31
3位 宮 裕之(Bike Team 回転木馬)+0:38
4位 西原 裕樹(トーヨーCT)+0:41
5位 足立 岳志(GSJ-CX)+0:44

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095219j:plain

1位 内田 宇海(大阪産業大学)25:17.3
2位 戸上 敬登(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:18
3位 橋本 陽介 +0:20
4位 佐川 友樹(ストラーダライダーズ)+0:21
5位 藤田 健太郎(トンデモクラブ)+0:32

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095242j:plain

1位 宮内 佐季子(Club La.sista Offroad Team)32:45.0
2位 石田 唯(北桑田高校)+0:17
3位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+0:40
4位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+0:57
5位 望月 美和子(SAGISAKA)+1:20
6位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+1:30
7位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+2:48
8位 伊藤 あすみ +2:51
9位 江頭 奈生(カシャロ水曜夜練)+2:55
10位 水谷 有紀子(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+3:14

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095259j:plain

1位 竹中 希春 30:34.3
2位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+0:07
3位 上出 貴子(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:33
4位 野村 知子(Team nomu's)+0:54
5位 河村 幸子(チーム ダックスフンド)+1:02

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095314j:plain

1位 阪口 公美子 13:20.6
2位 平田 園子(アルプス工業C.C.)+0:17
3位 臼井 美貴(オチョコノウラ)+0:59
4位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)+1:10
5位 平尾 和代(662CCC)+1:17

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095327j:plain

1位 三船 雅彦(masahikomifune.com Cycling Club)38:19.7 1
2位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:08
3位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:12
4位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:34
5位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:53
6位 島本 誠(TEAM NEXT STAGE)+0:57
7位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)+0:58
8位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:59
9位 岡本 大介(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:59
10位 三柳 博史(香川県ドM組合)+1:01

CM2f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095351j:plain

1位 木下 正季(エキップリオン)24:42.1
2位 種井 亮(天狗党)+0:04
3位 福本 真也(Teamインコ)+0:08
4位 菟田 竜一(TEAM SANREMO)+0:21
5位 曽根 謙一(エコサイクル)+0:23

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095415j:plain

1位 佐藤 貴志(Team Shiokaze CX)25:49.9 2
2位 萩森 郷太郎(Team Sakatani)+0:12
3位 坪香 宏(Salata Bianca Kobe)+0:18
4位 菅野 泰典(今日も押しまS)+0:27
5位 中尾 健一(Hutte 8to8)+0:32

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095428j:plain

1位 成田 佳永(Y's-racing シクロクロス部)26:27.7
2位 森 浩一(シケテルズ)+0:10
3位 吉村 元宏(Sol Levante)+0:12
4位 湯槙 靖明(ナカガワRC)+0:21
5位 坂根 敏之(Blue dragon)+0:23

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095445j:plain

1位 大谷 玄真(榛生昇陽高校)40:14.6
2位 天野 壮悠(大阪府立千里高校)+0:25
3位 逸崎 瑞喜(堺市立堺高等学校)+3:36
4位 横野 甫(初芝富田林高等学校)+8:26

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095506j:plain

1位 柚木 伸元(Pro Ride)24:31.6
2位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)+0:00
3位 重原 尚希(Team RingoRoad/木津南中学校)+0:40
4位 犬伏 輝斗(Teamスクアドラ)+2:04
5位 香月 陸斗(Circles Racing Club)+2:17

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095522j:plain

1位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)25:53.0
2位 香月 空良(Circles Racing Club)+0:03
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+1:21
4位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+3:31
5位 上田 蓮大郎(662CCC)+3:42

CK

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095542j:plain

1位 松山 海司(OCF)11:55.4
2位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)+0:02
3位 中尾 涼介(フォアライン)+0:09
4位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:22
5位 安藤 優作(RTアプローズ)+0:42

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095615j:plain

1位 福山 颯希 9:19.9
2位 横井 源一郎(栗東トレーニングセンター)+0:03
3位 谷田 颯太朗 +0:26
4位 金澤 拓世(Coraggio Kawanishi Cycling Team kids)+0:30
5位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/Limited Team 846)+0:49

CK1f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190126095627j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 10:04.0
2位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)+0:49
3位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:56
4位 中井 柚希(coraggio kawanishi cycling teams kids)+1:56
5位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+2:16

CC

1位 朝川 泰秀(つうばいつうレーシング)12:36.6
2位 角屋 良(つうばいつう)+0:20
3位 上野 貴広 +0:29
4位 角屋 育実(つうばいつう)+0:39
5位 角屋 裕(つうばいつうR)+0:46