関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2019-2020シーズンエントリー受付中!!

2018-19第6戦美山町向山の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103214j:plain

1位 中原 義貴(WIAWIS RACING TEAM)59:48.2
2位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+0:53
3位 村田 憲治(京都岩井商会レーシング)+0:58
4位 伊澤 優大(京都岩井商会レーシング)+1:21
5位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+1:41
6位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+2:03
7位 藤田 耕志(RINGO ROAD)+2:16
8位 中西 啓太(Panasonic Racing)+2:18
9位 久保 伸次(京都岩井商会レーシング)+2:19
10位 川辺 史朗(ボナペティ)+2:25
 

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103227j:plain1位 井上 耕治(Marine Snow)44:15.0
2位 山本 直哉(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:05
3位 岡崎 陽介(トラクターRC)+1:14
4位 妻木 祥太郎(RINGOROAD/のぼこん)+1:21
5位 足立 磨砂幸(京都MTB朝ライド)+1:21
 

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103303j:plain

1位 野寺 秀徳(SMN_RC_OB)26:56.5
2位 矢口 隆三(元シジマローカル)+0:23
3位 三田 雅之(チーム ガチャピン)+0:50
4位 加藤 宏章(京大サイクリング部)+0:55
5位 森嶋 健太(kcf)+1:10
 
 C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103320j:plain

1位 北島 寛大(トムスクラフト)29:02.8
2位 森本 隆寛(Sakatani)+0:13
3位 中原 哲克 +0:39 20%
4位 服部 健一(チーム リドレー)+0:54
5位 前田 和久(サイクルフラワーシクロ部)+0:55
 

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103349j:plain
1位 上西 大輔(多武峰朝練)28:50.0
2位 西原 裕樹(トーヨーCT)+0:14
3位 戸上 敬登(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:23
4位 高城 哲也(BikeTeam回転木馬)+0:29
5位 大浜 真志(662ccc)+0:43
 

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103413j:plain
1位 宮内 佐季子(Club La.sista Offroad Team)39:57.9
2位 石田 唯(北桑田高校)+0:15
3位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+0:35
4位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+3:55
5位 伊藤 あすみ +4:23
6位 加納 尚子(京都岩井商会レーシング)+5:16
7位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+5:53
8位 原田 悦子(TeamShiokazeCX)+5:54
9位 藤浪 美幸(cycle justice)+6:14
10位 江頭 奈生(カシャロ水曜夜練)+6:19
 
 CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103635j:plain

1位 竹中 希春 30:13.2
2位 野村 知子(Team nomu's)+1:24
3位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+2:23
4位 山脇 輝枝(チームてるぞう)+2:25
5位 清水 友恵(京都MTB朝ライド)+2:32
 

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103654j:plain1位 武友 未奈(R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM)17:18.7
2位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)+0:10
3位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)-1Lap
4位 老原 由恵(ペンペン2号)-1Lap
5位 柿本 寛子(PRANTAN CYCLING TEAM)-2Lap
 

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103711j:plain

1位 三船 雅彦(masahikomifune.com Cycling Club)44:11.6
2位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:08
3位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:08
4位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)+0:17
5位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:1
6位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+1:08
7位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+1:45
8位 野村 正(Team Nomu’s)+2:08
9位 島本 誠(TEAM NEXT STAGE)+2:12
10位 村岡 勉(ペダル)+2:40
 

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103738j:plain

1位 大平 武久(ARAYA CX TEAM)27:54.7
2位 池田 知広(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:06
3位 冨澤 健三(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:11
4位 山口 秀朗 +0:18
5位 木下 正季(エキップリオン)+0:22
 

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103820j:plain

1位 中村 善宏(ダイキンレーシング)29:07.8 
2位 佐藤 俊雄(Team Tamagokakegohan CX)+0:06
3位 湯槙 靖明(ナカガワRC)+0:42
4位 永田 勝久 +1:00
5位 柳原 浩嗣(ウオズミサイクル)+1:02
 

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103837j:plain

1位 南薗 正一(泥んこプロレス)29:21.0
2位 原田 考明(ハラチサイクリングクラブ)+0:39
3位 森 浩一(シケテルズ)+1:00
4位 坪井 修一 +1:10
5位 坂根 敏之(BLUE DRAGON)+1:33
 
 CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103852j:plain

1位 山口 創平(プロライド)45:22.7
2位 天野 壮悠(大阪府立千里高校)+3:25
3位 横野 甫(初芝富田林高等学校)-1Lap
 

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103956j:plain

1位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)26:21.2
2位 上田 柊大郎(662ccc)+1:17
3位 老原 大智(ペンペン2号)+4:13
4位 田村 元(チーム暴れん坊将軍)+4:53
 

U15f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118103918j:plain
1位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)32:26.7
2位 谷畑 希一(Limited Team 846)+0:30
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+0:54
 

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118104108j:plain

1位 松山 海司(OCF)14:25.0
2位 中尾 涼介(フォアライン)+0:00
3位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:31
4位 安藤 優作(RTアプローズ)+1:25
5位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)+1:28
 

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118104044j:plain1位 福山 颯希 9:56.8
2位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/Limited Team 846)+0:24
3位 柿本 圭治郎(Teamスクアドラ)+0:40
4位 松原 治希(チーム・ガチャピン)+0:41
5位 川辺 陽(ボナペティ)+1:06
 

CK1f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190118104012j:plain
1位 伊藤 隆聖 10:07.9
2位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+1:10
3位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+1:31
4位 中井 柚希(coraggio kawanishi cycling team kids)+2:07
5位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)+2:08