関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2019-2020シーズンエントリー受付中!!

2018-19第8戦桂川の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208021831j:plain

1位 竹之内 悠(ToyoFrame)1:00:00.1
2位 丸山 厚(チーム リドレー)+2:19
3位 伊澤 優大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+2:44
4位 村田 憲治(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+2:56
5位 島田 真琴(ペダル)+2:58
6位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+3:01
7位 上野 蓮(MASAYA Young Riders)+3:44
8位 梶 鉄輝(Individual)+3:59
9位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+4:10
10位 田淵 昂(CoraggioKawanishiCyclingTeam)+4:18

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208021844j:plain

1位 岡崎 陽介(トラクターRC 37:44.7
2位 麻生 裕也(TEAM THE RED)+0:00
3位 足立 磨砂幸(京都MTB朝ライド)+0:12
4位 福井 英太(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:25
5位 守屋 清国(SPADE ACE.CX TEAM)+0:30

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208021924j:plain

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208021937j:plain


1位 桑山 和也(シマノドリンキング)25:39.0
2位 清水 大樹(京都産業大学)+0:11
3位 岡田 裕樹(BROTURES OSAKA)+0:20
4位 片岡 勇貴(シマノドリンキング)+0:23
5位 加藤 宏章(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:26

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022001j:plain

1位 岡本 裕太郎(京都大学)26:08.2
2位 石井 基朗(竹芝サイクルクロスレーシング)+0:11
3位 篁 佳太(ロジウラ)+0:18
4位 濱野 克悠(バルバクラブトヤマ)+0:20
5位 齋藤 友一(バルバクラブ フクイ)+0:29

C4Af:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022014j:plain

1位 伊藤 隼也(パナソニックレーシング)27:20.3
2位 上川 孝(チームガンボ)+0:33
3位 井上 大輔(Rapha Cycling Club)+0:42
4位 辻川 正行(高野建具店)+0:45
5位 白澤 義文(662CCC)+1:05

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022055j:plain

1位 馬越 裕之(ARAYA CX TEAM)27:06.6
2位 丸山 由紀夫(サイクリングラジオ)+0:12
3位 西原 裕樹(トーヨーCT)+0:41
4位 河地 拓巳(龍谷大学)+0:57
5位 日比 巧(名城大学サイクリング同好会)+1:16

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022109j:plain

1位 石田 唯(北桑田高校)38:00.7
2位 宮内 佐季子(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+0:11
3位 赤松 綾(SimWorks CX Racing)+0:20
4位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+1:36
5位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+1:39
6位 水谷 有紀子(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+3:18
7位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+3:20
8位 藤江 恭子(Team Zephyr)+4:13
9位 寺本 麻衣(Team Zephyr)+4:14
10位 伊藤 あすみ +4:42

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022132j:plain

1位 竹中 希春 25:37.8
2位 松井 真由子(36隊)+0:27
3位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+0:35
4位 野村 知子(Team nomu's)+0:40
5位 中西 えりか(京大サイクリング部)+1:08

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022150j:plain

1位 佐藤 洋美 15:53.9 
2位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)+0:07
3位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)+1:44
4位 柿本 寛子(PRANTAN CYCLING TEAM)+3:37
5位 樋口 絵美 +3:41

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022206j:plain

1位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)36:18.1
2位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:00
3位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:18
4位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:31
5位 岡本 大介(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:34
6位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:35
7位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)+0:38
8位 島本 誠(TEAM NEXT STAGE)+0:47
9位 横井 良成(SSRT自転車部)+0:59
10位 西山 知宏(ARAYA CX TEAM)+1:00

CM2A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022225j:plain

1位 生越 康之(Max Speed 97)26:52.9
2位 大山 英俊(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:01
3位 佐桑 秀樹(Team Cadence)+0:14
4位 奥村 哲史(トンデモクラブ金沢 & のむラボ)+0:14
5位 清水 勝也(大垣ピストンズ)+0:20

CM2B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022241j:plain

1位 曽根 謙一(エコサイクル)26:46.0
2位 堀口 忠男(モリサイクリングクラブ)+0:09
3位 土谷 亮(きゅうべえsports)+0:26
4位 孫崎 敏之(Team スクアドラ)+0:27
5位 近久 孝司(GSバンビーノ)+0:37

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022305j:plain

1位 永田 勝久 28:47.8
2位 安藤 悟(RTアプローズ)+0:16
3位 岡本 弘樹 +0:24
4位 池田 一男 +0:38
5位 松本 聖史(ARAYA CX TEAM)+0:41

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022328j:plain

1位 木下 泰一(バルバクラブ ハクサン)30:24.0
2位 湯槙 靖明(ナカガワRC)+0:17
3位 岩田 康裕(チームイワプッチ)+0:18
4位 菅野 泰典(今日も押しまS)+0:45
5位 松本 啓 +1:01

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022346j:plain

1位 天野 壮悠(大阪府立千里高校)38:40.4
2位 梅澤 楽音(STOKEDCYCLE with Marine Snow)+7:07
3位 横野 甫(初芝富田林高等学校)-1Lap

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022401j:plain

1位 柚木 伸元(Pro Ride)25:35.2
2位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)+0:43
3位 上田 柊大郎(662CCC)+0:46
4位 大仲 凜功(SakataniRacing)+2:15
5位 香月 陸斗(Circles Racing Club)+2:18

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022418j:plain

1位 香月 空良(Circles Racing Club)28:43.5
2位 河村 元(リミテッドチーム846)+1:16
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+2:10
4位 谷畑 希一(Limited Team 846)+2:15
5位 自檀地 一(宇陀サイクルレーシング)+3:57

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022444j:plain

1位 澤井 千洋(TEAM GRM)13:16.9
2位 寺本 恒輝(+0:223位 松山 海司(OCF)+0:39
4位 安藤 優作(RTアプローズ)+0:43
5位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:44

CK2f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022506j:plain

1位 金澤 拓世(Coraggio Kawanishi Cycling Team kids)10:22.4
2位 横井 源一郎(栗東トレーニングセンター)+0:19
3位 谷田 颯太朗 +0:34
4位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/Limited Team 846)+0:36
5位 蜂須賀 巧真(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+1:04

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190208022530j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 11:42.9
2位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:33
3位 鎌谷 律((有)村上建具)+1:19
4位 中井 柚希(coraggio kawanishi cycling team kids)-1Lap
5位 辻 航大(エスキーナレーシング)-1Lap

 CC

1位 中村 淳 15:13.0
2位 高松 和宏(バルバクラブ ハクサン)+1:45
3位 山崎 公平(soliton)+2:59
4位 松岡 伸二(ボナペティ)+3:21
5位 岡田 玲 -1Lap