関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2019-2020シーズンエントリー受付中!!

2018-19JCXスチールの森京都の表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230414j:plain

 


1位 小坂 光(宇都宮ブリッツェンシクロクロスチーム)1:00:46.0
2位 村上 功太郎(松山工業高校)+1:23
3位 小坂 正則(スワコレーシングチーム)+1:37
4位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+1:51
5位 戸谷 亮司(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+2:10
6位 伊澤 優大(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+2:28
7位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+2:35
8位 村田 憲治(京都 岩井商会レーシング)+2:37
9位 大渕 宏紀(紀州DECOJA RACING TEAM)+2:49
10位 岩田 祐樹(36隊/cyclespaceHalo)+3:37

C2f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230437j:plain
1位 井上 耕輔(京都大学サイクリング部)41:26.7
2位 池田 剛彦(エスキーナレーシング)+0:03
3位 新崎 博雄(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:49
4位 井上 政貴(662ccc)+0:50
5位 岡崎 陽介(トラクターRC)+1:55

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230458j:plain

1位 島田 真琴(ペダル)25:23.2
2位 角谷 文章(KAZAMIDORI)+1:43
3位 田代 亘(シマノドリンキング)+1:48
4位 勢戸 功輔(京都大学サイクリング部)+1:50
5位 長谷川 彰浩(シマノドリンキング)+2:05

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230524j:plain

1位 吉岡 秀祐(大阪経済大学)27:16.1
2位 水本 凌(同志社大学)+0:46
3位 山住 虎太郎(立命館大学)+1:01
4位 岡野 崇史(京都大学サイクリング部)+1:38
5位 安藤 彰浩(scherzo)+1:43

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230541j:plain

1位 齋藤 友一(バルバクラブフクイ)27:08.2
2位 梅澤 楽音 +0:25
3位 加藤 宏章(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:33
4位 戸上 敬登(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:39
5位 河地 拓巳(龍谷大学)+1:24

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230606j:plain

1位 宮内 佐季子(Club La.sista Offroad Team)45:22.9
2位 赤松 綾(SimWorks CX Racing)+1:59
3位 鵜飼 知春(八ヶ岳CYCLOCROSSCLUB)+3:08
4位 望月 美和子(SAGISAKA)+3:10
5位 平田 千枝(Club La.sista Offroad Team)+3:54
6位 江嶋 綾(IN THE WOODS × MAAP)+4:21
7位 水谷 有紀子(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+5:04
8位 原田 悦子(TeamShiokazeCX)+5:51
9位 伊藤 あすみ +6:27
10位 藤浪 美幸(cycle justice)+6:37

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230622j:plain

1位 竹中 希春 31:07.7
2位 谷江 史帆(バルバクラブフクイ)+0:09
3位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)+2:36
4位 野村 知子(Team nomu's)+2:57
5位 松井 真由子(36隊)+3:31

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230710j:plain

1位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)18:28.8
2位 今井 美和(バルバクラブ ハクサン)+0:42
3位 八幡 富美代(バルバクラブ ハクサン)+1:07
4位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)+2:54

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230723j:plain

1位 自檀地 崇(シルクロード)42:24.0
2位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:03
3位 羽鳥 和重(cycleclub3UP.)+0:07
4位 余語 賢司(NCFR)+0:28
5位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)+0:34
6位 三船 雅彦(masahikomifune.com Cycling Club)+0:48
7位 中谷 聡(北陸ドロタボウ)+0:53
8位 村山 司(チームきゃうちゃん)+0:55
9位 古井 秀人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+1:10
10位 野村 正(Team Nomu’s)+1:35

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230747j:plain

1位 松田 英裕(xterra tube/Pep cycles)27:26.5
2位 芝先 伸夫(ルカナール)+0:37
3位 衛藤 將之(摂津CYCLE ZERO)+0:38
4位 藤井 倫洋(モジュマエリア075)+0:41
5位 大山 英俊(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:51

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230808j:plain

1位 加賀 友規(摂津 CYCLE ZERO)29:09.4
2位 池渕 春生 +0:05
3位 原田 考明(ハラチサイクリングクラブ)+0:13
4位 中村 善宏 +0:36
5位 斉藤 順一(LOKO RACING)+0:38

CM3B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230826j:plain

1位 千貫 伸行(WP KYOTO)28:54.2
2位 乾 清一(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:18
3位 森 浩一(シケテルズ(仮))+0:40
4位 松川 洋治(バルバクラブフクイ)+0:41
5位 山下 隆浩 +0:43

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230840j:plain

1位 天野 壮悠(大阪府立千里高校)43:31.0
2位 川瀬 翔太(DESTRA)+1:05
3位 大谷 玄真(榛生昇陽高校)+2:47
4位 横野 甫(初芝富田林高等学校)-1Lap

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230858j:plain

1位 副島 達海(Limited team 846/OK牧場)25:42.3
2位 岡田 宝(Coraggio Kawanishi Cycling Team Junior Youth)+2:08
3位 田口 詞也(662CCC/兵庫工業高等学校)+2:14
4位 香月 陸斗(Circles Racing Club)+2:25
5位 上田 柊大郎(662CCC)+2:45

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230914j:plain

1位 河村 元(Limited Team 846/回転木馬)29:13.1
2位 香月 空良(Circles Racing Club)+1:36
3位 山本 秀人(ユーロードCXチーム)+1:46
4位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊大阪)+6:12
5位 上田 蓮大郎(662CCC)-1Lap

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20181228230933j:plain

1位 村上 ヒカル(Decoja Racing)16:55.4
2位 西垣 宗(岩井商会RACING)+0:36
3位 水谷 啓人(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT Cycling Team)+0:40
4位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:48
5位 山口 成美(美山サイクリングクラブ)+2:13

CC
1位 松岡 伸二(ボナペティ)21:25.4