関西シクロクロス実行委員会公式ブログ

関西シクロクロス実行委員会公式ブログ

2019柏原シクロクロスの表彰

C1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215104838j:plain

1位 竹之内 悠(Toyo Frame)59:42.1
2位 堀川 滉太(kinfolk)+0:32
3位 比護 任(PAXPROJECT)+0:54
4位 村田 憲治(京都岩井商会レーシング)+0:55
5位 斉藤 和哉(シルクロード)+1:49
6位 中西 啓太(Panasonic Racing)+2:00
7位 川村 誠(スクミズマシンワークス)+2:00
8位 岩田 祐樹(36隊/cyclespaceHalo)+2:02
9位 落合 友樹(TeamRuedaNAGOYA)+2:11
10位 川辺 史朗(ボナペティ)+3:16

C2f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215104851j:plain

1位 城島 大樹(モジュマエリアゼロナナゴ)37:56.2
2位 山本 直哉(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:08
3位 井上 政貴(662ccc)+0:11
4位 福井 英太(ヴィルベルヴィント)+0:20
5位 中山 弘登(Y's-racing シクロクロス部)+0:28

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215104928j:plain

1位 池浦 雄一(PanasonicRacing)31:19.6
2位 南 嘉輝 +0:00
3位 加藤 宏章(京都大学サイクリング部)+0:06
4位 篁 佳太(STRADA)+0:20
5位 伊藤 隼也(パナソニックレーシング)+0:35

C4

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215104913j:plain
1位 新村 拓也(パナソニック)31:52.9
2位 足立 岳志(GSJ-CX)+0:02
3位 塚本 隼(Cycle ZERO)+0:10
4位 森本 隆寛(Smbc)+1:14
5位 田中 実(Team スクアドラ)+1:18

CL1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215104942j:plain

1位 伊藤 あすみ 39:33.8
2位 山野 葉子(Toyo Frame Field Model)+0:50
3位 奥 佳子(TEAM NEXT STAGE)+1:27
4位 森本 保乃花 +3:46
5位 三井 由香(ベェロチスタパールイズミ)-1Lap

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105005j:plain

1位 石本 あおい(Teamインコ)26:43.6
2位 野村 知子(Team Nomu’s)+0:19
3位 松井 真由子(36隊)+0:25
4位 山谷 早苗(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:28
5位 久保田 夕夏(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:56

CL3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105020j:plain

1位 佐々木 優子 17:17.7
2位 山野井 真紀子(村上建具teamハイランダー)+0:59
3位 柿本 寛子(PRANTAN CYCLING TEAM)+1:16
4位 石渡 里絵(TEAM SFIDA)+1:21
5位 坪香 多恵(Salata Bianca Kobe)+2:33

CM1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105031j:plain

1位 藤井 修(きゅうべえsports)38:18.2
2位 小橋 洋二(ドM組合/ビバ.バイクス ジャパン)+0:00
3位 中野 政彦(カシャロ水曜夜練)+0:14
4位 水竹 真一(ココペリガーニーグー)+0:26
5位 岡本 大介(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:27
6位 前田 義範(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:28
7位 三柳 博史(香川県ドM組合)+0:29
8位 野村 正(Team Nomu’s)+0:50
9位 横井 良成(SSRT自転車部)+0:54
10位 河原 徳(DISTANZA)+1:16

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105050j:plain

1位 佐桑 秀樹(Team cadence)32:56.9
2位 土谷 亮(きゅうべえsports)+0:03
3位 菟田 竜一(TEAM SANREMO)+0:11
4位 田邊 守通(花道)+0:15
5位 山口 秀朗 +0:24

CM3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105105j:plain

1位 森 俊夫(EURO-WORKS Racing)34:49.2
2位 菅野 泰典(今日も押しまS)+0:05
3位 永田 篤(ベッキーシクロクロス)+0:06
4位 小林 貴則 +0:07
5位 坪井 修一 +0:43

 CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105129j:plain

1位 梅澤 楽音(STOKEDCYCLE with Marine Snow)39:16.0
2位 逸崎 瑞喜(堺市立堺高等学校)+1:09

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105151j:plain

1位 柚木 伸元(Pro Ride)31:57.2
2位 香月 陸斗(Circles Racing Club)+1:16

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105206j:plain

1位 香月 空良(Circles Racing Club)35:26.9
2位 河村 元(Limited Team 846/回転木馬)+0:54
3位 岸本 和也(チーム36隊 大阪)-1Lap

CK3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105220j:plain

1位 藤原 琢磨(ニャンでやねんっ。)14:02.4
2位 寺本 恒輝 +0:12
3位 松山 海司(OCF)+0:14
4位 中尾 涼介(フォアライン)+0:21
5位 西原 夕華(トーヨーCT)+0:22

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105245j:plain

1位 横井 源一郎(栗東トレセン)9:42.9
2位 阪根 康太(回転木馬/LimitedTeam846)+0:09
3位 寺本 彩玖子(Team Zephyr)+0:16
4位 田中 遼介(チームダックスフンド)+0:23
5位 柿本 圭治郎(Teamスクアドラ)+0:55

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20190215105301j:plain

1位 伊藤 隆聖 10:06.6
2位 古井 鉄人(輪心WHEELSOULBIKEWORKS)+0:40
3位 辻 航大(エスキーナレーシング)+1:28
4位 栄 悠之介(COWBOY/Team山の駅)+1:33
5位 中井 柚希(CoraggioKawanishiCyclingTeamKids)+1:47

CC

1位 五百蔵 雅之(つうばいつうR)15:16.1
2位 川村 要 +0:01
3位 朝川 泰秀(つうばいつうレーシング)+0:10
4位 角屋 裕(つうばいつうR)+0:26
5位 角屋 良(つうばいつう)+0:30