関西シクロクロスブログ

関西シクロクロス公式ブログ

2016-2017第11戦和歌山マリーナシティの表彰

C2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214131504j:plain

1位 中西 啓太(Zii Racing)
2位 一丸 友樹(TEAM RINGOROAD)
3位 奥田 剛大(きゅうべえSports)
4位 高柴 元(MaidservantSubject)
5位 和田山 尚史(侵略!!!)
6位 橋本 寛記(グランデパール播磨)
7位 日比 正明(ホネつき数珠’Sは劇団です)
8位 鎌谷 哲也((有)村上建具)
9位 柿本 哲治(Teamスクアドラ)
10位 藤原 周司(TOPFIELD)
Download

C3

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132327j:plain

1位 浜田 大雅
2位 石井 基朗(竹芝サイクルレーシング)
3位 池田 剛彦(エスキーナレーシング)
4位 竹内 宏(ボナペティ)
5位 森 裕佑(凛靴/SKRK)
6位 奥山 友哉(回転木馬)
7位 田中 信行(Zippycycleclub)
8位 田村 竜樹(Bangkok Japanese Cycling Club)
9位 宮城 義一(Club La.sista Offroad Team)
10位 伊藤 貴生(SD26)
Download

C4A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132354j:plain

1位 西辻 将也(AVANTGARDE)
2位 園生 隆章(Y'sRacingシクロクロス部)
3位 永野 圭介
4位 安田 武史(RingoRoad.com/IN THE WOOD)
5位 白澤 義文(662CCC)
6位 川上 和貴(エキップリオン)
7位 北前 洋平
8位 竹辻 伸浩(チーム米俵)
9位 木野 恵太(TEAM SANREMO)
10位 小倉 隆一郎(E.T.hardschoolstyle)
Download

C4B

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132418j:plain

1位 河島 茂(自転車工房エコー)
2位 青木 遼平(First Over Everything)
3位 中西 健太(cycle justice)
4位 梶谷 明直(チーム岡山)
5位 園田 道彦(ARAYA CX TEAM)
6位 松岡 秀俊(WTFS-CX)
7位 堂上 直道(Biketeam回転木馬)
8位 張間 純一(エスキーナレーシング)
9位 井上 宏隆(Bike Team回転木馬)
10位 竹浪 芳晃(ベッキーシクロクロス/なかじきや)
Download

CL2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132517j:plain

1位 奥 佳子(TEAM NEXTSTAGE)
2位 喜多 智美(チーム アヴェル)
3位 信崎 千恵子(Team-RSO racing)
4位 石川 かおり(TEAM NEXTSTAGE)
5位 長谷川 馨(ダム部)
6位 井上 真由子(大垣CSC)
7位 秋山 華奈(ちゃりん娘)
8位 奥平 厚子(GENE BIKES 496部)
9位 安藤 美治(ダム部)
10位 山口 裕子(スクアドラ/SOLEILFLIEGER)
Download

CL3f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132442j:plain

1位 寺本 麻衣
2位 木本 早苗(デフラグ)
3位 末廣 裕子(DRONE)
4位 鎌谷 麻里((有)村上建具)
5位 川辺 美和(ボナペティ)
6位 室井 麻里(Y's-racing シクロクロス部)
7位 遠矢 有華
8位 栄 明美(Team山の駅/COWBOY)
9位 斉藤 あかね(BUCYO COFFEE/CLT CYCLINGTEAM)
10位 久米 文香
Download

CM2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132631j:plain

1位 久馬 逸志(今日も押しまs)
2位 向井 義人(水曜夜練)
3位 近藤 智彦(村上建具)
4位 岡本 大介
5位 楠 健司(CLOUD 9ers)
6位 辻 潤(Y's-racing シクロクロス部)
7位 小林 剛(The☆whooCX)
8位 後藤 謙太郎(ヴィルベルヴィント)
9位 高丸 禎浩(エキップリオン)
10位 鵜飼 一彦(CHARGECyclingClub)
Download

CM3A

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132615j:plain

1位 澤井 正和(ベッキーシクロクロス)
2位 井上 和将(ベッキーシクロクロス)
3位 川島 洋(ストラーダR)
4位 高村 明宜(シングル友の会)
5位 柴辻 篤史(KAZAMIDORI)
6位 伊藤 公一
7位 園田 聖(TEAMNEXTSTAGE)
8位 湯槙 靖明(ナカガワRC)
9位 伊藤 秀樹(SYHHP)
10位 村瀬 晃史(京都新聞サイクリングチーム)
Download

 

CM3Bf:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132554j:plain
1位 吉田 勝一(ペダル)
2位 曽根 謙一(一条サイクルセンター)
3位 西川 洋一郎(Y'sracingシクロクロス部)
4位 斉藤 知也(BUCYOCOFFEECLT)
5位 沖 秀之
6位 加賀 友規(自転車工房エコー)
7位 石元 克司(ZASRacing)
8位 本田 憲一(Y's Racing シクロクロス部)
9位 矢野 正人(自転車工房今井CX部)
10位 小田 秀明(ヴィルベルヴィント)
Download

CM4

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132710j:plain

1位 川野 功司郎(来栖川中央研究所)
2位 沖本 純幸
3位 渋谷 晃也(チームアクオード)
4位 角屋 裕(つうばいつうR)
5位 盛岡 豊(MoricoWave勇城)
Download

CJ

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132725j:plain

1位 出羽 秀多(チーム36隊)
2位 高木 英行(PRT KOSEKI)
3位 堀川 滉太(オカヤマシクロクロス)
4位 木下 雄介(チーム・ガチャピン)
5位 筧 幸太(BUCYO coffee.CLT)
Download

U17

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132805j:plain

1位 山本 大督(2020Limited 846)
2位 横野 甫(SonicRacing)
Download

U15

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132838j:plain

1位 村上 裕二郎(DECOJA)
2位 沖本 拓己(2020Limited846/宇陀サイクルレーシング)
3位 上田 柊大郎(662CCC)
4位 重原 優希(RingoRoad.com)
5位 重原 尚希(RingoRoad.com)
6位 山本 秀人(ユーロード)
7位 堀池 野吹(CHARGECYCLINGCLUB)
8位 河村 元(Bike Team 回転木馬)
9位 谷畑 希一(2024limited846/Teamスクアドラ)
10位 田中 大葵(シルクロード)
Download

CK2

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132857j:plain

1位 村上 ヒカル(DECOJA)
2位 西垣 宗
3位 高井 鉄生(ボナペティ)
4位 安藤 優作(RTアプローズ)
5位 藤原 琢磨(TOPFIELD)
6位 谷田 琥太郎
7位 寺本 恒輝
8位 原田 音輔
9位 園田 伊吹(ARAYA CX TEAM)
10位 佐藤 有純
Download

CK1

f:id:kansai_cyclocross:20170214132924j:plain

1位 松山 海司(OCF)
2位 阪根 康太(BikeTeam回転木馬)
3位 谷田 颯太郎
4位 竹内 昊(ボナペティ)
5位 寺本 彩玖子
6位 柿本 圭治郎(Teamスクアドラ)
7位 秋山 志々大(亀岡小学校)
8位 川辺 陽(ボナペティ)
9位 栄 悠之介(Team山の駅/COWBOY)
10位 堂上 駿介(Biketeam回転木馬)
Download